MeMiČR - 2017

Typ závoduMeMi ČR seniorů
Datum konání11. - 12. 8. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy RSK Cortina Sensas 21100 1 40 8770 4 34
2 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži RSK Cortina Sensas 4540 3 36 11210 2 38
3 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 9120 1 40 22600 5 32
4 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 3910 5 32 13580 2 38
5 4077 Doležal Lambert muži AWAS DRENNAN 7030 3 36 19010 6 30
6 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži StčÚS ČRS 10390 8 26 13780 1 40
7 2617 Valchař Jakub U25 RSK Cortina Sensas 5040 9 24 24650 1 40
8 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy boys Hustopeče Maver 7440 2 38 17220 8 26
9 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 16550 2 38 7660 8 26
10 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži VčÚS - COLMIC Pardubice 5780 7 28 9990 3 36
11 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 VčÚS - COLMIC Pardubice 10520 7 28 10580 4 34
12 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži JčÚS ČRS "A" Č. Budějovice 14280 3 36 16290 9 24
13 4 Melcher Miroslav muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 4980 10 22 24220 2 38
14 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži StčÚS ČRS 5080 8 26 22730 4 34
15 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži ZčUS Plzeň 12180 5 32 11380 8 26
16 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži RSK Cortina Sensas 9340 7 28 12850 6 30
17 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži ZčUS Plzeň 11350 5 32 6930 8 26
18 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 4430 4 34 5920 9 24
19 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 18720 1 40 9170 13 16
20 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy boys Hustopeče Maver 3610 8 26 7590 6 30
21 5 Bednařík Dušan muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 6920 14 14 19550 1 40
22 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 17120 2 38 4720 14 14
23 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži AWAS DRENNAN 8020 11 20 10020 5 32
24 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic a MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 2900 11 20 12950 5 32
25 Amiraglio Giancarlo muži Team Colmic U.Hradiště 6870 5 32 5220 11 20
26 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži VčÚS - COLMIC Pardubice 1900 15 12 15560 2 38
27 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži JčÚS ČRS "A" Č. Budějovice 2480 14 14 13250 3 36
28 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži JčÚS ČRS "A" Č. Budějovice 3140 14 14 10850 3 36
29 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži ČRS MILO Loštice 5900 2 38 3940 15 12
30 3185 Kapica Radim muži MO ČRS Šumperk 12970 3 36 11950 15 12
31 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 5970 6 30 5150 12 18
32 1923 Kolařík David Ing. muži MO ČRS Šumperk 2660 17,5 8 13960 1 40
33 3730 Tippl Michal U15 ČRS Klub fishing Žirovnice 10170 1 40 10810 18 6
34 3791 Zeman Luboš muži VčÚS ČRS 2 7360 12 18 12020 7 28
35 1433 Kouřil Petr muži MO ČRS Šumperk 8870 8 26 9600 11 20
36 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník COLMIC 8820 9 24 5940 10 22
37 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži SUS Ústí nad Labem 3160 10 22 6710 9 24
38 6209 Svatoš Petr hendikepovaní Handicapovaní rybáři 8180 10 22 15410 10 22
39 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Team Colmic U.Hradiště 7010 13 16 8600 7 28
40 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic a MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 4270 13 16 7320 7 28
41 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy boys Hustopeče Maver 10850 6 30 8870 15 12
42 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning CZ 6290 17 8 13080 4 34
43 2210 Rovnaník Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 6970 4 34 10930 17 8
44 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník COLMIC 3670 7 28 4250 14 14
45 2005 Bezega Michal muži VčÚS - COLMIC Pardubice 6240 19 4 24210 3 36
46 5346 Kaniščev Roman muži ČRS MILO Loštice 7040 13 16 10600 9 24
47 5514 Tomeček Michal muži AWAS DRENNAN 10360 6 30 8060 17 8
48 3113 Smítka Radek muži MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic a MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 7890 11 20 12780 13 16
49 72 Pergreffi Luca muži Team Colmic U.Hradiště 7870 12 18 9350 12 18
50 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži StčÚS ČRS 6280 18 6 9360 6 30
51 111 Kochan Pavel muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 3760 6 30 6460 18 6
52 3881 Hlisnikovský Martin muži MO ČRS Šumperk 3310 9 24 4200 15 12
53 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži JčÚS ČRS "B" Č. Budějovice 1360 18 6 17540 7 28
54 1331 Valda Martin muži Team Colmic U.Hradiště 2530 13 16 13550 12 18
55 1853 Kostka Jan U25 JčÚS ČRS "A" Č. Budějovice 12690 4 34 2570 21 1
56 912 Kozlovský Radim hendikepovaní MO ČRS Karviná MILO 6540 15 12 5860 10 22
57 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS DRENNAN 640 22 - 8650 5 32
58 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži JčÚS ČRS "B" Č. Budějovice 13080 4 34 1230 24 -
59 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 StčÚS ČRS 2800 12 18 8140 16 10
60 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži SUS Ústí nad Labem 8370 10 22 6100 19 4
61 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži ÚSMP 02 2840 15,5 12 8980 14 14
62 1057 Tőkőly Martin muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 5360 17 8 4880 13 16
63 2782 Louda Václav muži ZčUS Plzeň 1000 20 2 13820 11 20
64 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Mělník COLMIC 8270 9 24 3930 22 -
65 755 Foret Roman muži RS Crazy boys Hustopeče Maver 4220 21 1 5550 11 20
66 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic a MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 6030 15 12 3290 17 8
67 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži SUS Ústí nad Labem 2840 15,5 12 3580 17 8
68 1060 Janků Petr muži ÚSMP 02 1010 19 4 12440 14 14
69 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 6970 14 14 2720 19 4
70 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní Handicapovaní rybáři 1150 24 - 9640 10 22
71 29 Slezáček Vojtěch muži ČRS Team Browning CZ 1670 16 10 9630 19 4
72 1100 Štiková Jana ženy ÚSMP 02 2220 23 - 5240 12 18
73 6428 Zahrevt Karl muži ČRS Team Browning CZ 4680 11 20 1670 24 -
74 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 ÚSMP 01 2560 19 4 3450 16 10
75 1505 Lamač František muži ÚSMP 02 6450 16 10 2810 20 2
76 3641 Dubský František muži Pohoda Mirovice 250 23 - 5090 13 16
77 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži SUS Ústí nad Labem 3000 21 1 11490 16 10
78 2667 Molek Petr muži ZčUS Plzeň 4300 12 18 880 25 -
79 3676 Šrajer David muži VčÚS ČRS 2 760 21 1 3590 16 10
80 3793 Ovsík Josef muži Pohoda Mirovice 5250 18 6 2370 20 2
81 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži JčÚS ČRS "B" Č. Budějovice 3650 20 2 3540 18 6
82 129 Grešová Jana ženy VčÚS ČRS 2 5510 16 10 7030 23 -
83 2214 Maštera Václav ml. U25 ČRS MILO Loštice 4830 20 2 9520 20 2
84 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning CZ 4600 19 4 2090 21 1
85 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži Handicapovaní rybáři 1860 21 1 2830 19 4
86 4832 Dořičák Lukáš U15 ČRS Klub fishing Žirovnice 2660 17,5 8 3440 24 -
87 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži ÚSMP 01 2770 22 - 5900 20 2
88 3637 Procházka Oto muži VčÚS ČRS 2 2170 20 2 1670 22 -
89 1065 Kubín Jiří muži ÚSMP 01 1500 17 8 180 25 -
90 2994 Havel Jiří hendikepovaní Handicapovaní rybáři 0 24,5 - 2930 18 6
91 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži ČRS MILO Loštice 1440 22 - 2560 22 -
92 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 ÚSMP 01 2750 23 - 7180 22 -
93 3969 Skalka Igor muži ČRS Klub fishing Žirovnice 4180 22 - 2330 23 -
94 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1500 24 - 4900 21 1
95 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 0 24,5 - 7710 21 1
96 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži JčÚS ČRS "B" Č. Budějovice 1410 23 - 3630 23 -
97 4530 Dvořák Jiří U25 MO ČRS Mělník COLMIC 850 24 - 4660 24 -
98 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub fishing Žirovnice 230 25 - 1590 23 -

zpět