NOVA DOMUS - 2018

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání21. - 22. 4. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Stod 12500 1 30 5680 2 27
2 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň Rive 8220 2 27 7270 1 30
3 3725 Průša Martin U25 MO ČRS Mirovice 32510 1 30 24910 3 25
4 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí Maver 7690 3 25 10650 1 30
5 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8500 1 30 7520 4 23
6 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Březnice 7900 2 27 7990 3 25
7 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS J.Hradec 6910 4 23 7680 1 30
8 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 8270 4 23 29180 2 27
9 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava Tubertini 11010 1 30 6940 5 21
10 20 Hron Radek muži RSK Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 6270 5 21 7000 1 30
11 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Č.Budějovice 24580 2 27 17400 5 21
12 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS J.Hradec Awas Drennan 13010 5 21 20520 2 27
13 1671 Klásek Petr muži RSK Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 7140 4 23 9750 3 25
14 2015 Hanáček František muži RSK Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 10390 2 27 5160 5 21
15 4 Melcher Miroslav muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 9530 4 23 5390 3 25
16 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň Rive 7390 5 21 6710 2 27
17 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí Maver 7250 7 16 29240 1 30
18 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži MO ČRS Milo Loštice 9300 1 30 14740 7 16
19 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 7360 6 19 8960 2 27
20 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRSTřebíč Sensas 9660 3 25 6410 5 21
21 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín Rive 9520 2 27 6060 6 19
22 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži AWAS DRENNAN 6270 5 21 17380 4 23
23 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO ČRS Plzeň Rive 17130 2 27 5680 7 16
24 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník 5950 7 16 10450 2 27
25 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 18380 3 25 14860 7 16
26 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 11710 6 19 19510 4 23
27 5 Bednařík Dušan muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 13270 4 23 5890 6 19
28 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 14640 4 23 3540 6 19
29 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži RSK Cortina Sensas 11130 7 16 6810 3 25
30 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži MO ČRS Milo Loštice 6360 9 9 9020 1 30
31 1803 Bačinová Barbora U25 ženy MO ČRS Strašecí Colmic 10810 1 30 3370 9 9
32 755 Foret Roman muži RSK Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 9240 3 25 3510 7 16
33 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS J.Hradec Awas Drennan 6100 6 19 6410 4 23
34 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 Nusle Milo 6290 7 16 5500 3 25
35 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži MO ČRS Třebechovice p/O 3430 10 6 26890 1 30
36 949 Bartoš Jan muži MO ČRS Třebechovice p/O 24750 1 30 2990 10 6
37 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 RSK Pardubice Colmic 5250 7 16 9670 4 23
38 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MRS U.Hradiště Preston 9280 4 23 3490 7 16
39 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic 6710 6 19 15520 6 19
40 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MRS U.Hradiště Preston 10520 2 27 2560 10 6
41 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Praha 5 Velká Chuchle 5780 10 6 6950 2 27
42 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO ČRS Vysoké Mýto 5410 8 13 4850 4 23
43 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 6660 8 13 5950 5 21
44 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Štětí 6840 6 19 5750 7 16
45 781 Bartoš Jiří muži MO ČRS Třebechovice p/O 8220 5 21 3470 8 13
46 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí Maver 2930 11 3 17760 3 25
47 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 6980 3 25 1930 11 3
48 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 12460 5 21 8910 10 6
49 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 Nusle Milo 4220 10 6 16040 5 21
50 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Ústí nad Labem 13440 3 25 610 12 1
51 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Praha 5 Velká Chuchle 6730 9 9 5940 6 19
52 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí Maver 7760 5 21 2960 10 6
53 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava Tubertini 6040 6 19 3910 9 9
54 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing 7550 4 23 2000 11 3
55 4102 Danyi Michal muži MO ČRS Dačice 5990 7 16 3110 8 13
56 2188 Matej Jiří muži MRS U.Hradiště Preston 4970 10 6 4130 5 21
57 93 Koukal Michal muži MO MRS Třebíč Sensas 5230 7 16 11540 9 9
58 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 Nusle Milo 6560 6 19 10060 10 6
59 1805 Mádle Karel muži MO ČRS Třebechovice p/O 5930 8 13 5210 8 13
60 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou 4180 12 1 5330 4 23
61 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy RSK Cortina Sensas 4690 9 9 4430 7 16
62 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO Choceň Tubertini Match team 5020 9 9 14830 8 13
63 6204 Čeněk Josef muži MO ČRS Chrastava 3070 11 3 15570 6 19
64 88 Kosmák Josef muži MO MRSTřebíč Sensas 6240 8 13 2860 9 9
65 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 3710 11 3 5020 6 19
66 Paral Steffan muži Neumarkt - Rakousko 3340 9 9 4190 8 13
67 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži MO ČRS Znojmo 4800 8 13 9830 11 3
68 3641 Dubský František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 3210 10 6 9960 9 9
69 3879 Bartes Petr muži MO MRS Třebíč Sensas 4910 10 6 5070 9 9
70 5600 Houser Otakar muži Jizera 24B 4860 10 6 3210 9 9
71 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 4370 11 3 3430 8 13
72 4164 Kobliha Martin muži MRS U.Hradiště Preston 280 12 1 12340 8 13
73 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS J.Hradec Awas Drennan 8550 8 13 1360 12 1
74 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 5010 8 13 4010 12 1
75 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 5690 9 9 4390 12 1
76 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň Rive 4290 9 9 1710 12 1
77 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Praha 5 Velká Chuchle 2270 11 3 3040 10 6
78 2664 Netolický Karel muži MO ČRS Litomyšl 3830 11 3 2910 11 3
79 2005 Bezega Michal muži ČRS RSK Pardubice Colmic 3920 11 3 1570 11 3
80 6382 Viskot Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Jaroměřice 2220 12 1 2320 10 6
81 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Křivoklát 1680 12 1 8670 11 3
82 3487 Mádle Petr muži MO ČRS Třebechovice p/O 1680 12 1 1910 11 3

zpět