2. liga "A" - 1. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání28. - 29. 4. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 10710 2 27 8700 1 30
2 2955 Bárta Jakub U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 5240 1 30 9200 2 27
3 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 1940 4 23 8780 1 30
4 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 8700 3 25 12400 3 25
5 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 2300 2 27 6240 4 23
6 3725 Průša Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 26980 1 30 2490 6 19
7 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 4530 6 19 11500 1 30
8 71 Mihál Pavol muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 6960 4 23 8860 4 23
9 1060 Janků Petr muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 7380 4 23 4760 4 23
10 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1810 5 21 8020 3 25
11 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 13350 1 30 5910 8 13
12 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Mirovice 2150 3 25 7470 6 19
13 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 4660 3 25 4950 6 19
14 1076 Vocel Viktor muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 1480 6 19 7000 3 25
15 6428 Zahrevt Karl muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 1090 7 16 7090 2 27
16 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 1990 5 21 4910 4 23
17 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 7600 3 25 3920 7 16
18 1065 Kubín Jiří muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 1320 8 13 8560 2 27
19 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 5840 6 19 8490 5 21
20 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 660 10 6 12880 1 30
21 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 7320 1 30 1560 10 6
22 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 3890 4 23 4550 7 16
23 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 4690 2 27 2750 9 9
24 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1650 7 16 3090 5 21
25 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 70 11 3 12570 2 27
26 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 780 10 6 8610 3 25
27 3730 Tippl Michal U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 8120 2 27 850 11 3
28 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 1020 8 13 5920 5 21
29 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky ČRS Black Bass Praha 5920 5 21 3050 10 6
30 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS Mirovice 690 9 9 4060 6 19
31 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 5530 7 16 2940 9 9
32 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 990 9 9 6360 7 16
33 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 4820 9 9 1750 7 16
34 3641 Dubský František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 4580 5 21 910 11 3
35 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 950 11 3 4080 5 21
36 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 1840 6 19 2650 10 6
37 2969 Maroušek Jan U25 MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 2720 7 16 1700 9 9
38 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 5390 8 13 2520 10 6
39 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 3930 10 6 3030 8 13
40 4827 Košař Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Mirovice 3530 11 3 3010 8 13
41 30 Smolík Jindřich Ing. muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 1500 10 6 4940 9 9
42 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 2620 8 13 710 11 3
43 776 Zvolánek Radek muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 400 11 3 1740 8 13
44 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 2520 9 9 1430 11 3

zpět