1. liga - 1. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání5. - 6. 5. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 14810 1 36 16590 1 36
2 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 13060 4 29 11180 1 36
3 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 13620 3 31 10400 2 33
4 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 10610 4 29 10310 3 31
5 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži MRS Cortina Sensas 10710 3 31 4890 4 29
6 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 12800 4 29 3470 4 29
7 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 9490 6 25 6040 2 33
8 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 10720 5 27 4420 3 31
9 1927 Darebník Roman muži MRS Cortina Sensas 10450 4 29 4160 4 29
10 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 12010 1 36 2260 7 22
11 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 19070 1 36 1530 8 19
12 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 6870 8 19 9780 1 36
13 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 10960 7 22 4630 2 33
14 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 7820 8 19 7350 1 36
15 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 11150 2 33 2050 7 22
16 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 12480 5 27 3740 5 27
17 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 15840 2 33 1070 9 16
18 2188 Matej Jiří muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 13930 3 31 2670 8 19
19 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 13830 2 33 1870 9 16
20 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 11680 2 33 2460 9 16
21 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 9190 5 27 2480 6 25
22 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 17550 1 36 680 11 10
23 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7930 10 13 10110 2 33
24 2617 Valchař Jakub U25 MRS Cortina Sensas 12290 6 25 2630 6 25
25 2216 Pokorný Ondřej U25 MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 7140 7 22 4840 5 27
26 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 10920 3 31 820 10 13
27 755 Foret Roman muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 7070 10 13 3520 3 31
28 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 9760 8 19 3420 6 25
29 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 9390 6 25 1490 8 19
30 2005 Bezega Michal muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 6310 12 7 5780 3 31
31 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 7550 9 16 3420 6 25
32 1803 Bačinová Barbora U25 ženy MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 6400 11 10 3850 4 29
33 72 Pergreffi Luca muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 7290 10 13 2510 5 27
34 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8030 8 19 1690 7 22
35 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 10240 5 27 1030 10,5 13
36 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 3500 12 7 2730 5 27
37 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 8810 7 22 1030 10,5 13
38 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 6840 11 10 3400 7 22
39 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 8920 6 25 430 12 7
40 28 Prášek Pavel muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 9040 7 22 450 12 7
41 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 5770 9 16 1860 10 13
42 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 5060 11 10 1910 8 19
43 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7460 11 10 2180 10 13
44 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 8490 9 16 250 12 7
45 1929 Zahrádková Klára U25 ženy MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 7500 9 16 600 12 7
46 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 6770 12 7 840 9 16
47 93 Koukal Michal muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 5160 10 13 1760 11 10
48 88 Kosmák Josef muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 6050 12 7 1660 11 10

zpět