POHÁR KRÁLE JIŘÍHO Z PODĚBRAD - 2018

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání12. - 13. 5. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 20 Hron Radek muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče Maver 11430 1 30 19250 1 30
2 2216 Pokorný Ondřej U25 Nové Strašecí 18790 2 27 17900 1 30
3 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži MO ČRS Zeleneč 16930 1 30 9040 3 25
4 1671 Klásek Petr muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče 9110 2 27 11690 2 27
5 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO Plzeň 9990 4 23 23940 1 30
6 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži  MO KOLÍN COLMIC 11560 1 30 20320 4 23
7 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO Nové Strašecí 6890 3 25 23240 2 27
8 2015 Hanáček František muži CRAZY BOYS HUSTOPEČE MAVER 6830 5 21 14460 1 30
9 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY 8140 4 23 10960 3 25
10 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Vysoké Mýto 4410 3 25 7720 4 23
11 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži Nové Strašecí 14880 3 25 17210 5 21
12 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži Nové Strašecí 20460 1 30 4050 7 16
13 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Plzeň 6570 6 19 15330 2 27
14 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWA-S JINŘICHUV HRADEC 6860 4 23 8980 4 23
15 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY 4580 7 16 13510 2 27
16 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO KOLÍN COLMIC 8100 5 21 8600 4 23
17 3791 Zeman Luboš muži Jizera24B 4690 7 16 9100 3 25
18 3794 Rašek Martin U25 CHOCEN-TUBERTINI MATCH TEAM 7370 2 27 2120 8 13
19 3637 Procházka Oto muži Jizera24B 4200 8 13 22270 3 25
20 4104 Mádle Radek muži Jizera24B 8030 5 21 5500 6 19
21 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 3540 6 19 6560 5 21
22 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO Črs Rakovník 3770 5 21 6060 6 19
23 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem  16540 2 27 7850 10 6
24 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 11600 3 25 10040 9 9
25 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 3820 4 23 3980 9 9
26 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4-Nusle 4180 8 13 17000 6 19
27 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem  6560 8 13 4120 6 19
28 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži Jindřichův Hradec 2690 7,5 16 14040 7 16
29 3969 Skalka Igor muži Slovensko 2690 7,5 16 5240 7 16
30 2214 Maštera Václav ml. U25 Milo Loštice 6120 6 19 4950 9 9
31 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži Bakov nad Jizerou 2640 10 6 6230 5 21
32 3487 Mádle Petr muži MO Hradec Králové 7920 6 19 2060 10 6
33 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži MO Mělník 2050 11 3 6180 5 21
34 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 MO ČRS Praha 4-Nusle 2040 9 9 5330 7 16
35 2782 Louda Václav muži MO Plzeň 1 5160 9 9 4690 8 13
36 3490 Flament Pierre muži MO Praha 5 3050 10 6 12710 8 13
37 1805 Mádle Karel muži MO Hradec Králové 7500 7 16 910 11 3
38 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO Rakovník 1430 11 3 5080 8 13
39 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 4030 9 9 2340 10 6
40 2828 Kuba Jiří muži  MO KOLÍN COLMIC 3820 9 9 1220 10 6
41 1923 Kolařík David Ing. muži MO Šumperk 1480 10 6 5360 11 3
42 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO Louny 2810 10 6 350 11 3
43 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO Hradec Králové 1190 12 1 1320 9 9
44 56 Syrovátka Vladimír muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY 2090 11 3 580 11 3
45 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1100 11 3 5070 12 1

zpět