1. liga - 2. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání26. - 27. 5. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 16100 1 36 17880 1 36
2 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 14000 1 36 13860 2 33
3 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 15580 2 33 12200 1 36
4 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 16700 1 36 10800 2 33
5 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 16020 2 33 10040 1 36
6 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 10380 3 31 7700 2 33
7 2216 Pokorný Ondřej U25 MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 16260 1 36 4440 6 25
8 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 9500 5 27 5980 2,5 33
9 2005 Bezega Michal muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 15940 2 33 7040 6 25
10 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 8860 3 31 4520 5 27
11 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 12680 2 33 4720 7 22
12 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8640 4 29 8300 5 27
13 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 12860 6 25 8640 4 29
14 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 13200 5 27 5380 5 27
15 2188 Matej Jiří muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 9280 7 22 5900 3 31
16 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 11140 7 22 8340 4 29
17 88 Kosmák Josef muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 8760 6 25 8500 5 27
18 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 12500 3 31 4640 8 19
19 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 6220 10 13 6600 1 36
20 2617 Valchař Jakub U25 MRS Cortina Sensas 6320 8 19 5500 4 29
21 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 9660 10 13 10320 3 31
22 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 13860 3 31 3340 10 13
23 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 12000 4 29 4300 9 16
24 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 6020 11 10 5980 2,5 33
25 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 10480 6 25 6680 8 19
26 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 6680 6 25 4300 8 19
27 28 Prášek Pavel muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 13660 4 29 4320 11 10
28 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 6440 12 7 9140 3 31
29 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 9860 4 29 2740 11 10
30 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 7820 8 19 4340 7 22
31 72 Pergreffi Luca muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 8240 5 27 2900 10 13
32 755 Foret Roman muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 2820 11 10 5900 4 29
33 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 9840 9 16 6960 7 22
34 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 10080 6 25 5040 10 13
35 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 7760 9 16 4920 7 22
36 1617 Řehulka Patrik muži MRS Cortina Sensas 7660 10 13 4940 6 25
37 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 10480 8 19 4160 9 16
38 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7920 8 19 6380 9 16
39 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 5900 11 10 7240 6 25
40 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 8060 7 22 1420 11 10
41 1803 Bačinová Barbora U25 ženy MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 4720 9 16 4360 9 16
42 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 3760 10 13 4620 8 19
43 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 6360 7 22 1060 12 7
44 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 7700 9 16 2460 11 10
45 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži MRS Cortina Sensas 5800 12 7 4280 10 13
46 93 Koukal Michal muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 2780 12 7 2220 12 7
47 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 8480 11 10
48 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 5860 12 7
49 2828 Kuba Jiří muži MO Kolín RIVE 3900 12 7

zpět