2. liga "A" - 2. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání2. - 3. 6. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 6428 Zahrevt Karl muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 11330 1 30 18770 1 30
2 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 13660 1 30 15830 1 30
3 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 8060 1 30 11610 1 30
4 1076 Vocel Viktor muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 12750 2 27 9860 1 30
5 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 8000 2 27 15670 2 27
6 3725 Průša Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 7570 2 27 15700 3 25
7 2955 Bárta Jakub U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 8590 3 25 9020 2 27
8 1065 Kubín Jiří muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 7380 3 25 8720 3 25
9 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 4940 4 23 9810 2 27
10 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS Mirovice 14030 1 30 10480 6 19
11 3730 Tippl Michal U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 8530 4 23 9540 3 25
12 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 8830 3 25 6280 4 23
13 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 6200 3 25 5760 5 21
14 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 7750 4 23 10840 5 21
15 71 Mihál Pavol muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 3480 6 19 13560 3 25
16 30 Smolík Jindřich Ing. muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 6140 5 21 8710 4 23
17 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 9570 2 27 4400 9 9
18 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 4650 5 21 8610 6 19
19 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 6290 8 13 12680 4 23
20 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1230 10 6 16190 2 27
21 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 8410 5 21 5210 7 16
22 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 7270 4 23 5800 8 13
23 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Mirovice 7290 6 19 5350 6 19
24 1060 Janků Petr muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 3920 9 9 13240 4 23
25 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 2580 8 13 11550 5 21
26 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 6950 7 16 7060 6 19
27 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 4500 6 19 6520 7 16
28 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 7150 5 21 6820 9 9
29 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky ČRS Black Bass Praha 4880 6 19 7150 8 13
30 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 290 10 6 8040 5 21
31 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 4600 7 16 6110 10 6
32 3641 Dubský František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 4240 8 13 5780 9 9
33 1079 Horký Aleš Bc. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 2610 10 6 6130 8 13
34 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 150 11 3 8210 7 16
35 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 3610 7 16 2830 11 3
36 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 3310 7 16 2610 11 3
37 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1280 10 6 4530 8 13
38 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 3880 9 9 5590 10 6
39 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 1560 9 9 2660 10 6
40 4827 Košař Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Mirovice 1260 8 13 1430 11 3
41 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 750 11 3 4710 9 9
42 776 Zvolánek Radek muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 1410 11 3 3460 11 3
43 1063 Kruliš Pavel muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 7180 7 16
44 2969 Maroušek Jan U25 MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 300 9 9
45 3546 Křížek Aleš U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 4240 10 6
46 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 1180 11 3

zpět