2. liga "B" - 2. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání2. - 3. 6. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 8840 2 27 13430 1 30
2 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 8840 2 27 12070 2 27
3 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 8750 3 25 14050 2 27
4 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 10210 1 30 10190 4 23
5 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 6610 3 25 13340 2 27
6 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 5130 4 23 14300 1 30
7 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 5680 3 25 12240 2 27
8 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 6600 2 27 10560 3 25
9 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 12980 1 30 7510 6 19
10 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 4280 6 19 13090 1 30
11 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 10060 1 30 6400 6 19
12 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 8180 1 30 6560 7 16
13 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 5770 5 21 7160 4 23
14 5688 Pelinka Marek muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4570 6 19 8350 3 25
15 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 7230 4 23 8100 6 19
16 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 9280 2 27 5600 8 13
17 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 7210 3 25 6440 7 16
18 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 4500 5 21 6990 5 21
19 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 5770 7 16 10950 4 23
20 4111 Tošovský Jakub muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 3690 7 16 10380 5 21
21 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 820 12 1 14600 1 30
22 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 1870 8 13 9540 5 21
23 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 4690 4 23 5590 9 9
24 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 2070 7 16 6940 6 19
25 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 1190 10 6 10440 4 23
26 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 6920 5 21 3970 9 9
27 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 2900 6 19 6140 8 13
28 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 2960 8 13 5250 7 16
29 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 3610 9 9 6140 7 16
30 158 Böhm Aleš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 5970 6 19 3130 10 6
31 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 2230 12 1 6820 5 21
32 6267 Krištof Jan muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4350 8 13 4210 9 9
33 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 4430 7 16 4110 10 6
34 3781 Vejs David U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 3130 5 21 1510 12 1
35 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 1340 9 9 5330 9 9
36 1748 Balvín Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 5330 8 13 3170 11 3
37 2137 Kolář Jan muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 1790 9 9 3530 10 6
38 3921 Čampiš Michal U20 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 310 12 1 4870 8 13
39 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 2730 11 3 4000 10 6
40 142 Práde Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 1250 10 6 3910 11 3
41 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 1500 9 9 910 12 1
42 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 1220 11 3 3070 11 3
43 1143 Omamik Ján muži MO ČRS Rakovník 2770 10 6 1470 12 1
44 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 1300 10 6 1770 12 1
45 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 360 11 3 1400 11 3
46 2048 Řehák Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 13060 3 25
47 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 10430 3 25
48 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 6560 4 23
49 1327 Balvín Jan muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 5260 8 13
50 5689 Pištora Jaroslav muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 1020 11 3
51 2731 Hurdálek Pavel st. muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 510 12 1

zpět