I. liga - 3. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 9520 3 31 14930 1 36
2 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 13770 1 36 8040 3 31
3 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 11110 3 31 12520 2 33
4 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 15380 1 36 8450 5 27
5 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 13120 2 33 7630 4 29
6 93 Koukal Michal muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 5470 5 27 11610 1 36
7 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 8610 1 36 4450 5 27
8 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 10560 5 27 9210 2 33
9 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 12480 2 33 7090 5 27
10 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 4410 6 25 6240 1 36
11 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 8500 4 29 7380 4 29
12 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 5520 4 29 8690 4 29
13 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 12920 1 36 7270 8 19
14 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 5210 7 22 11050 2 33
15 2188 Matej Jiří muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 10320 6 25 4550 3 31
16 2005 Bezega Michal muži ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 10900 2 33 5960 8 19
17 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 8100 5 27 5020 5 27
18 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 11050 4 29 7510 7 22
19 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5090 10 13 11650 1 36
20 72 Pergreffi Luca muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 7610 9 16 9350 3 31
21 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži MRS Cortina Sensas 5110 9 16 8500 3 31
22 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 6010 3 31 4130 9 16
23 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 12710 4 29 6990 9 16
24 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 8820 7 22 8350 6 25
25 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 12850 3 31 2160 10 13
26 2617 Valchař Jakub U25 MRS Cortina Sensas 7380 2 33 4080 11 10
27 755 Foret Roman muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 2910 11 10 5030 2 33
28 250 Chromý Radomír muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 4160 8 19 4260 6 25
29 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 8220 8 19 6450 7 22
30 28 Prášek Pavel muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 6510 11 10 4530 4 29
31 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 4320 7 22 2750 8 19
32 88 Kosmák Josef muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 9370 6 25 2580 10 13
33 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7800 6 25 4100 10 13
34 1803 Bačinová Barbora U25 ženy MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 8200 9 16 2950 7 22
35 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7060 10 13 3460 6 25
36 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 ČRS Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice COLMIC 10810 5 27 580 12 7
37 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 6400 11,5 10 7030 6 25
38 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 9300 7 22 3180 12 7
39 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži MRS Cortina Sensas 5420 12 7 3350 7 22
40 2216 Pokorný Ondřej U25 MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 4660 11 10 2800 8 19
41 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 5120 8 19 1720 11 10
42 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 8840 8 19 2730 12 7
43 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7810 10 13 2470 11 10
44 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 3790 10 13 6000 11 10
45 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži MO ČRS Mělník - Colmic 4380 12 7 2200 9 16
46 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 3860 9 16 830 12 7
47 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 6400 11,5 10 6590 10 13
48 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 2750 9 16
49 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWAS DRENNAN 2660 12 7

zpět