LABSKÝ POHÁR - 2018

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání14. - 15. 7. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys Mo Hustopeče 20730 1 30 15040 1 30
2 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS Vysoké Mýto 17500 2 27 21030 1 30
3 1758 Kazatel Petr muži RSK Jižní Morava 5930 2 27 15810 1 30
4 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRS Brno 7660 2 27 14860 3 25
5 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS Mivardi Mohelnice 5400 4 23 12630 1 30
6 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy RSK Cortima 15590 3 25 13000 3 25
7 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 RSK Pardubice 6660 1 30 10780 5 21
8 6209 Svatoš Petr hendikepovaní Handicap 4910 3 25 10040 3 25
9 2005 Bezega Michal muži RSK Pardubice 12130 5 21 16030 2 27
10 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 8800 2 27 9270 5 21
11 3794 Rašek Martin U25 Mo Choceň Match Team 5670 3 25 9150 4 23
12 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní Jizera 24- RSK Pardubice 9120 1 30 6480 7 16
13 3791 Zeman Luboš muži Jizera 24- RSK Pardubice 11200 7 16 13180 2 27
14 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS Mivardi Mohelnice 14700 1 30 5390 8 13
15 250 Chromý Radomír muži ČRS Mivardi Mohelnice 2240 7 16 14260 2 27
16 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS - Drennan J. Hradec 11550 6 19 10860 4 23
17 788 Slezák Pavel muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 1490 6 19 9080 4 23
18 3821 Šlechtová Josefína U20 ženy RSK Jižní Morava 2610 4 23 6860 6 19
19 755 Foret Roman muži RS Crazy Boys Mo Hustopeče 12450 4 23 7290 7 16
20 4104 Mádle Radek muži Jizera 24- RSK Pardubice 8250 3 25 4950 9 9
21 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 1770 9 9 11130 3 25
22 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J. 7680 11 3 10180 2 27
23 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové 2470 9 9 13060 4 23
24 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS Mivardi Mohelnice 2960 8 13 7530 5 21
25 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži Milo Loštice 3430 6 19 6070 7 16
26 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 9420 8 13 7660 6 19
27 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Plaňany 8540 9 9 7680 5 21
28 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS J. Hradec 3380 6 19 6290 8 13
29 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 3960 5 21 4150 9 9
30 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany 4340 5 21 5960 10 6
31 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany 2990 7 16 6050 8 13
32 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Vysoké Mýto 2160 5 21 0 10,5 6
33 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 8150 10 6 9190 6 19
34 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži RSK Jižní Morava 7020 4 23 870 12 1
35 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové 820 7 16 6120 9 9
36 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň 490 10,5 6 8730 6 19
37 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 490 10,5 6 6080 7 16
38 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži RSK Jižní Morava 830 10 6 6030 8 13
39 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 620 9 9 4290 9 9
40 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J. 660 8 13 3550 10 6
41 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži RSK Jižní Morava 2140 8 13 2980 11 3
42 3637 Procházka Oto muži Jizera 24- RSK Pardubice 1540 10 6 5580 11 3
43 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži Milo Loštice 150 12 1 1160 10 6
44 5600 Houser Otakar muži Jizera 24- RSK Pardubice 700 11 3 0 11 3
45 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň 0 12 1 0 10,5 6
46 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Louny 260 11 3 1180 12 1

zpět