2. liga "A" - 3. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání8. - 9. 9. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 5110 2 27 13200 1 30
2 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 3380 2 27 10650 3 25
3 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 4700 2 27 5770 3 25
4 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 4410 4 23 11120 2 27
5 3725 Průša Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 2530 5 21 8930 1 30
6 3730 Tippl Michal U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 4140 4 23 4280 2 27
7 1060 Janků Petr muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 4310 1 30 3980 5 21
8 6428 Zahrevt Karl muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 5780 5 21 7750 2 27
9 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 6300 4 23 4370 3 25
10 1076 Vocel Viktor muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 3630 5 21 5200 2 27
11 2955 Bárta Jakub U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 2400 6 19 4350 1 30
12 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 11650 2 27 2960 6 19
13 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 8230 3 25 5530 6 19
14 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 3200 8 13 5870 1 30
15 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 5740 1 30 4880 9 9
16 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 4290 3 25 2930 7 16
17 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 2310 6 19 3390 4 23
18 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky ČRS Black Bass Praha 3040 3 25 5380 8 13
19 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 5160 1 30 1480 10 6
20 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 2770 4 23 2750 7 16
21 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Mirovice 14970 1 30 1370 11 3
22 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS Mirovice 2210 7 16 7560 5 21
23 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 3870 6 19 2970 6 19
24 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 3600 7 16 2980 5 21
25 71 Mihál Pavol muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 2810 9 9 3400 3 25
26 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 1690 8 13 4290 4 23
27 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 2210 6 19 3120 6 19
28 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 4600 3 25 2450 10 6
29 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 190 10 6 4890 4 23
30 1065 Kubín Jiří muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 180 11 3 8680 4 23
31 3731 Peltan Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 2860 5 21 2120 10 6
32 766 Mára Jakub muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 2040 8 13 2900 7 16
33 1079 Horký Aleš Bc. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1500 7 16 2580 8 13
34 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 2070 7 16 2540 9 9
35 29 Slezáček Vojtěch muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 210 11 3 3800 5 21
36 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 2200 10 6 5400 7 16
37 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 290 10 6 2330 8 13
38 3641 Dubský František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 670 9 9 1510 9 9
39 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 1280 11 3 2920 8 13
40 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1360 10 6 2230 9 9
41 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 870 9 9 2670 10 6
42 4453 Pavlík František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 1150 8 13 1580 11 3
43 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1510 9 9 2650 11 3

zpět