2. liga "B" - 3. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání8. - 9. 9. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 18920 2 27 38370 1 30
2 2137 Kolář Jan muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 15930 1 30 14050 2 27
3 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 20020 1 30 22180 3 25
4 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 11400 3 25 23760 3 25
5 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 12800 2 27 21610 4 23
6 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 7950 5 21 23760 1 30
7 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 10940 5 21 19200 1 30
8 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 7810 3 25 12580 3 25
9 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 9470 4 23 22850 3 25
10 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 2310 5 21 24340 2 27
11 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7310 4 23 22360 4 23
12 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 4980 2 27 14260 6 19
13 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 510 7 16 23530 2 27
14 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 5080 1 30 14690 8 13
15 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 11180 2 27 11230 7,5 16
16 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 8230 8 13 23770 2 27
17 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 12830 1 30 14080 9 9
18 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 2630 3 25 13690 7 16
19 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 13250 3 25 11230 7,5 16
20 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 7270 10 6 24800 1 30
21 4111 Tošovský Jakub muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 2080 7 16 19760 4 23
22 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 1400 6 19 16310 5 21
23 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 10790 6 19 19870 6 19
24 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 12660 4 23 7180 9 9
25 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 2530 4 23 11730 9 9
26 5688 Pelinka Marek muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 1250 9 9 10300 4 23
27 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 1680 8 13 15410 6 19
28 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 3120 10 6 21480 5 21
29 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7330 9 9 8560 6 19
30 1748 Balvín Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 6450 5 21 3770 10 6
31 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 140 11 3 10260 5 21
32 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 220 9,5 9 19500 7 16
33 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 6310 6 19 11380 11 3
34 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 0 12 1 15460 5 21
35 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 3660 6 19 8470 11 3
36 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 4510 8 13 13260 10 6
37 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 2390 11 3 8400 7 16
38 6204 Čeněk Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 5000 7 16 2250 11 3
39 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 100 11 3 12610 8 13
40 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 8450 7 16 1830 12 1
41 3349 Škubalová Alena U20 ženy MO ČRS Rakovník 220 9,5 9 3130 10 6
42 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 370 8 13 11210 12 1
43 3921 Čampiš Michal U20 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 2120 12 1 7330 8 13
44 3781 Vejs David U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 2280 12 1 10840 9 9
45 1327 Balvín Jan muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 3510 9 9 1280 12 1
46 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 3800 11 3 2450 12 1
47 142 Práde Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 50 12 1 2010 11 3
48 2048 Řehák Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 10860 10 6
49 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 410 10 6

zpět