2. liga "B" - 4. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání22. - 23. 9. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 2920 1 30 10100 1 30
2 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 2620 2 27 18410 1 30
3 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 5080 1 30 15580 2 27
4 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 6400 1 30 5460 2 27
5 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 10190 1 30 8710 3 25
6 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 2080 3 25 17420 2 27
7 158 Böhm Aleš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 5160 2 27 8100 4 23
8 4111 Tošovský Jakub muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 3850 4,5 23 9970 2 27
9 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 4480 3 25 11740 4 23
10 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 3920 3 25 14340 5 21
11 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 2710 5 21 14390 4 23
12 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 2990 6 19 11870 3 25
13 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4020 2 27 6780 7 16
14 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 4170 4 23 3740 5 21
15 1311 Lát Jiří muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 2730 4 23 12710 6 19
16 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 3850 4,5 23 6960 6 19
17 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 4260 3 25 12070 8 13
18 2137 Kolář Jan muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 1560 10 6 5960 1 30
19 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4680 2 27 9210 10 6
20 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 2160 7 16 8030 5 21
21 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 390 12 1 17790 1 30
22 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 870 10 6 15570 3 25
23 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 3720 5 21 5710 8 13
24 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 1380 9 9 3750 4 23
25 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 1220 7 16 3610 6 19
26 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 2300 7 16 10220 7 16
27 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 2490 6 19 10000 8 13
28 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 1180 8 13 10620 6 19
29 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 1620 8 13 12270 7 16
30 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 960 10 6 10680 5 21
31 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 3770 6 19 4850 9 9
32 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 1470 4 23 4290 11 3
33 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 180 12 1 5170 3 25
34 3781 Vejs David U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 1170 9 9 3600 7 16
35 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 1650 8 13 10050 9 9
36 2048 Řehák Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 2680 7 16 4390 10 6
37 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 1420 5 21 3480 12 1
38 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 2160 9 9 9350 9 9
39 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 1320 6 19 4050 12 1
40 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 1120 10 6 2120 8 13
41 142 Práde Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 2630 8 13 930 11,5 3
42 1143 Omamik Ján muži MO ČRS Rakovník 1230 9 9 5880 11 3
43 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 1040 11 3 7380 10 6
44 2731 Hurdálek Pavel st. muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 900 12 1 1620 9 9
45 6412 Andrž Ladislav U20 MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 400 11 3 1470 10 6
46 1748 Balvín Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 800 11 3 8350 11 3
47 6267 Krištof Jan muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 860 11 3 930 11,5 3
48 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 590 12 1 7550 12 1

zpět