2. liga "A" - 4. kolo - 2018

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání22. - 23. 9. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1065 Kubín Jiří muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 3250 2 27 13510 1 30
2 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 2500 2 27 2860 1,5 30
3 2955 Bárta Jakub U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 4370 3 25 4700 1,5 30
4 3725 Průša Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 2500 3 25 2320 2 27
5 1076 Vocel Viktor muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 4540 2 27 3460 4 23
6 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 2690 1 30 2620 5 21
7 3730 Tippl Michal U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 1670 3 25 2480 3 25
8 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 1500 2 27 6350 5 21
9 6428 Zahrevt Karl muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 2270 1 30 2160 6 19
10 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 1630 4 23 1340 3 25
11 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 810 6 19 8120 2 27
12 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 1170 6,5 19 4700 1,5 30
13 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 1110 8 13 2860 1,5 30
14 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 8290 1 30 3260 9 9
15 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 1870 7 16 6860 4 23
16 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 730 8 13 7600 3 25
17 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 3600 1 30 3050 10 6
18 29 Slezáček Vojtěch muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 420 10 6 2420 1 30
19 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 1330 3 25 1430 8 13
20 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 1320 4 23 1770 7,5 16
21 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 2330 4 23 4560 8 13
22 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 1310 5 21 4800 7 16
23 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Mirovice 940 9 9 4250 3 25
24 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive „A“ 850 7 16 2240 5 21
25 2132 Kladrubský Michal U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1060 6 19 1730 6 19
26 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 3050 4 23 1700 9 9
27 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Black Bass Praha 660 9 9 1140 4 23
28 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS Mirovice 510 10 6 2390 4 23
29 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 2320 5 21 530 9 9
30 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 2750 5,5 21 1410 9 9
31 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Passion Praha 380 9 9 710 6 19
32 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 2750 5,5 21 410 10 6
33 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 1040 8 13 1770 7,5 16
34 3731 Peltan Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 400 11 3 1060 5 21
35 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 1170 6,5 19 430 10 6
36 2969 Maroušek Jan U25 MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 80 10 6 1450 7 16
37 1060 Janků Petr muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 3 11 3 660 7,5 16
38 4453 Pavlík František muži MO ČRS Mirovice 600 8 13 2930 11 3
39 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 910 10 6 1370 10 6
40 71 Mihál Pavol muži MO ČRS Praha 10 Vinohrady 650 9 9 1070 11 3
41 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky ČRS Black Bass Praha 60 11 3 80 11 3
42 3546 Křížek Aleš U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 1090 5 21
43 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice 4880 6 19
44 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 760 7 16
45 908 Svoboda Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive B 660 7,5 16

zpět