Pohár kněžny Ludmily - 2018

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání29. - 30. 9. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži Vyslýci Plzeň 32300 1 30 17700 2 27
2 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži Young Boys 13040 2 27 8025 1 30
3 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec 5085 2 27 21810 2 27
4 2015 Hanáček František muži Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče MAVER 2 27740 2 27 8890 3 25
5 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži JAMIL 4500 3 25 10670 2 27
6 1331 Valda Martin muži Valda Team 12920 5 21 26950 1 30
7 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec 21410 3 25 4360 3 25
8 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži RSK Pardubice COLMIC 5335 1 30 17980 5 21
9 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži Young Boys 16800 2 27 14190 6 19
10 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem B 8855 8 13 23160 1 30
11 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem A 10760 5 21 4215 4 23
12 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 RSK Pardubice COLMIC 18610 8 13 4985 2 27
13 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži Vyslýci Plzeň 3105 4 23 4750 6 19
14 3912 Říha Jan muži Pytláci 18660 1 30 11590 10 6
15 3060 Lev Radek U25 Mivardi CZ 20820 5 21 3175 6 19
16 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany 10270 7 16 8625 4 23
17 2667 Molek Petr muži Čechoslováci 12990 4 23 4685 7 16
18 1671 Klásek Petr muži Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče MAVER 1 7395 8 13 9190 3 25
19 88 Kosmák Josef muži AWAS 3070 5 21 13850 7 16
20 3969 Skalka Igor muži Čechoslováci 12610 4 23 4170 8 13
21 4 Melcher Miroslav muži Mivardi Masters 1350 11 3 11350 1 30
22 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži MILO Loštice 10370 6 19 2780 7 16
23 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem A 8045 6 19 12720 8 13
24 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 12700 3 25 1650 11 3
25 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO Mělník COLMIC 19810 6 19 4120 9 9
26 5 Bednařík Dušan muži Mivardi CZ 1255 12 1 21360 3 25
27 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži Poslední hrdinové 14270 3 25 3740 12 1
28 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži Poslední hrdinové 7855 10 6 5545 5 21
29 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO Mělník COLMIC 1440 10 6 5905 5 21
30 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Stod 19610 7 16 2300 9 9
31 20 Hron Radek muži Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče MAVER 1 14490 1 30 0 15 -
32 6209 Svatoš Petr hendikepovaní Chemici 2365 7 16 12100 9 9
33 3791 Zeman Luboš muži Pytláci 5315 11 3 3960 5 21
34 129 Grešová Jana ženy JAMIL 21020 4 23 1150 13 -
35 3725 Průša Martin U25 Plzeňácí 460 13 - 20250 4 23
36 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem B 7610 7 16 4465 10 6
37 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 MO ČRS N.Strašecí + Stod 1290 13 - 9025 4 23
38 755 Foret Roman muži Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče MAVER 2 1530 9 9 4655 8 13
39 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Plaňany 5770 9 9 4630 9 9
40 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS 15280 9 9 1915 10 6
41 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS N.Strašecí + Stod 8685 9 9 2295 10 6
42 4435 Grzych Jan U15 Babrák Team 4975 13 - 5215 6 19
43 3676 Šrajer David muži RSK Vysoké Mýto 2905 6 19 3540 13 -
44 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň 11050 12 1 2740 8 13
45 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži RSK Vysoké Mýto 6120 14 - 4310 7 16
46 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 5150 10 6 3805 11 3
47 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy Chemici 14130 10 6 1630 13 -
48 250 Chromý Radomír muži Mivardi Masters 12730 11 3 1215 12 1
49 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky Nevím 2365 12 1 7700 11 3
50 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži MILO Loštice 2380 11 3 4500 12 1
51 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň 2075 8 13 0 15 -
52 2782 Louda Václav muži Plzeňácí 10800 13 - 1700 12 1
53 72 Pergreffi Luca muži Valda Team 3790 14 - 1795 11 3
54 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži Nevím 5155 12 1 700 14 -
55 Bartosz Korban U15 MO ČRS Stod 335 14 - 2635 13 -

zpět