2. liga "B" - 1. kolo - 2020

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání28. - 29. 4. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 23060 1 30 18810 2 27
2 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 14740 2 27 25440 1 30
3 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 17850 2 27 13720 1 30
4 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 17750 3 25 20070 1 30
5 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 19400 3 25 20740 2 27
6 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 17960 1 30 16090 4 23
7 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 14510 1 30 14670 5 21
8 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 12520 3 25 15330 3 25
9 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 13630 2 27 12140 4 23
10 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 16890 4 23 17390 3 25
11 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 12040 5 21 17820 2 27
12 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 20160 2 27 14950 6 19
13 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 16280 5 21 16610 3 25
14 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 14460 4 23 15470 4 23
15 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 11170 8 13 20260 1 30
16 3781 Vejs David U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 12200 4 23 11750 5 21
17 2137 Kolář Jan muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 12320 7 16 12830 3 25
18 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 14600 3 25 13410 8 13
19 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 16320 1 30 9190 10 6
20 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 14170 4 23 10900 7 16
21 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 13550 5 21 12860 8 13
22 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 11760 6 19 14040 7 16
23 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 10300 8 13 14970 5 21
24 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 12200 7 16 11270 6 19
25 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 15150 6 19 10580 8 13
26 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 9250 10 6 15120 4 23
27 2675 Krejsa Miroslav muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 14410 5 21 9730 9 9
28 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 8660 9 9 15210 5 21
29 4111 Tošovský Jakub muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 11390 8 13 13080 7 16
30 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 13160 6 19 11050 9 9
31 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 9860 9 9 13620 6 19
32 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 13020 6 19 10300 11 3
33 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 6970 11 3 14950 6 19
34 2878 Man Bohuslav muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 11190 7 16 9470 11 3
35 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 10220 10 6 12250 9 9
36 5688 Pelinka Marek muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 11240 9 9 10850 10 6
37 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 9980 10 6 12140 10 6
38 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 8130 12 1 11060 8 13
39 158 Böhm Aleš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 10520 8 13 4190 12 1
40 1748 Balvín Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 7510 12 1 11280 9 9
41 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO ČRS Česká Lípa 10260 9 9 7850 12 1
42 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 9080 11 3 9980 11 3
43 1143 Omamik Ján muži MO ČRS Rakovník 8260 12 1 10660 10 6
44 1327 Balvín Jan muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové - MIVARDI 9370 11 3 8900 11 3
45 142 Práde Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ - WÜRMA 7450 10 6 5390 12 1
46 3130 Mašát Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Žižkov II, MO ČRS Nové Strašecí –MLAĎOŠI 9150 11 3 7940 12 1
47 3303 Černohlávek Jakub U25 MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 13370 2 27
48 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 13580 7 16
49 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS PLAŃANY COLMIC 12770 7 16
50 5689 Pištora Jaroslav muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 6700 12 1

zpět