MeMiČR - 2020

Typ závoduMeMi ČR seniorů
Datum konání17. - 18. 8. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3794 Rašek Martin U25 TUBERTINI Match Team 14810 1 40 13600 1 40
2 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy SČÚS 6615 1 40 7735 1 40
3 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 VČÚS 1 - RSK COLMIC PARDUBICE 7935 2 38 13350 1 40
4 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži Severočeský územní svaz Ústí nad Labem 17610 1 40 8660 3 36
5 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 6125 2 38 5780 2 38
6 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys Hustopece Maver 5720 4 34 16670 1 40
7 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži VČÚS 2 8500 1 40 9705 5 32
8 1057 Tőkőly Martin muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 5055 3 36 13500 4 34
9 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7525 2 38 4120 6 30
10 111 Kochan Pavel muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 5180 4 34 5115 4 34
11 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži Jihočeský územní svaz ČRS 5800 2 38 4380 6 30
12 129 Grešová Jana ženy VČÚS 2 2930 5 32 5270 3 36
13 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži SČÚS 4425 6 30 14550 3 36
14 4435 Grzych Jan U15 Jednotlivci 2490 7 28 10380 2 38
15 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 6695 3 36 4260 7 28
16 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7430 3 36 6405 8 26
17 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RS Crazy Boys Hustopece Maver 1850 9 24 9565 2 38
18 3791 Zeman Luboš muži VČÚS 2 4525 6,5 30 4755 5 32
19 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 1865 8 26 7485 4 34
20 1853 Kostka Jan U25 Jihočeský územní svaz ČRS 2035 11 20 14980 2 38
21 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 2560 9 24 6320 5 32
22 72 Pergreffi Luca muži VČÚS 1 - RSK COLMIC PARDUBICE 2440 7 28 3455 7 28
23 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži TUBERTINI Match Team 5650 5 32 2425 10 22
24 Paral Stefan muži Jednotlivci 5235 4 34 1705 11 20
25 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži Jihočeský územní svaz ČRS 2155 8 26 4765 7 28
26 6448 Stanczyk Marcin muži MatchPro PL 5455 6 30 4130 10 22
27 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži VČÚS 1 - RSK COLMIC PARDUBICE 4190 8 26 4325 8 26
28 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 4670 5 32 2520 11 20
29 6675 Drewny Patryk muži MatchPro PL 3110 4 34 1150 12 18
30 3676 Šrajer David muži VČÚS 2 1925 11 20 5140 6 30
31 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži SČÚS 2860 8 26 3550 9 24
32 1433 Kouřil Petr muži MO ČRS Šumperk 1910 12 18 4205 5 32
33 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy ZČÚS ČRS 4525 6,5 30 3855 11 20
34 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys Hustopece Maver 5675 3 36 1225 15 12
35 4832 Dořičák Lukáš U20 MO ČRS OSTRAVA 1245 16 10 8705 3 36
36 6453 Solek Mateusz muži MatchPro PL 1405 15 12 8460 4 34
37 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži VČÚS 1 - RSK COLMIC PARDUBICE 1360 13 16 7480 6 30
38 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži TUBERTINI Match Team 4550 5 32 1265 14 14
39 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži SČÚS 2955 10 22 3210 10 22
40 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži Severočeský územní svaz Ústí nad Labem 1330 14 14 6560 7 28
41 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži Jihočeský územní svaz ČRS 2315 12 18 2550 9 24
42 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži Severočeský územní svaz Ústí nad Labem 2055 10 22 2100 11 20
43 5346 Kaniščev Roman muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 2495 6 30 745 15 12
44 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži ZČÚS ČRS 1340 14 14 3985 8 26
45 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys Hustopece Maver 1990 10 22 1630 12 18
46 1758 Kazatel Petr muži TUBERTINI Match Team 1605 12 18 2005 10 22
47 4431 Kepáková Lucie U20 MO ČRS OSTRAVA 3750 7 28 965 16 10
48 6681 Nožička Martin U20 MO ČRS OSTRAVA 3160 9 24 785 14 14
49 2956 Bárta Martin U25 ZČÚS ČRS 725 15 12 3205 8 26
50 1923 Kolařík David Ing. muži MO ČRS Šumperk 1730 10 22 1790 13 16
51 3166 Polívka Miroslav U20 RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 1710 11 20 2885 13 16
52 2667 Molek Petr muži ZČÚS ČRS 465 15 12 3425 9 24
53 6447 Kaluzny Krzystof muži MatchPro PL 2060 9 24 475 15 12
54 Schneider Tomáš U20 MO ČRS OSTRAVA 670 16 10 4395 9 24
55 5638 Koukal Martin ml. U15 Jednotlivci 1375 13 16 2950 12 18
56 2210 Rovnaník Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Karviná MILO 1780 14 14 2060 12 18
57 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 2110 13 16 1315 14 14
58 3185 Kapica Radim muži MO ČRS Šumperk 2690 11 20 0 16 10
59 912 Kozlovský Radim hendikepovaní MO ČRS Karviná MILO 1875 13 16 800 14 14
60 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 1000 14 14 915 13 16
61 3881 Hlisnikovský Martin muži MO ČRS Šumperk 1635 12 18 65 16 10
62 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži Severočeský územní svaz Ústí nad Labem 575 16 10 1005 13 16
63 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 1335 15 12 555 15 12

zpět