Pohár Pernštejn - 2018

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání13. - 14. 10. 2018

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2015 Hanáček František muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče Maver 1 10620 1 30 10960 1 30
2 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži RSK Colmic Pardubice "A" 2260 2 27 11360 1 30
3 4104 Mádle Radek muži JIZERA 24 9320 2 27 10620 2 27
4 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži RSK Colmic Pardubice "A" 6160 3 25 11760 1 30
5 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 RSK Colmic Pardubice "B" 10660 1 30 5200 6 19
6 1997 Hlavatý David muži Východočeši 3440 5 21 6620 2 27
7 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži Poslední hrdinové 7140 2 27 9160 6 19
8 1671 Klásek Petr muži Maver Ostrava 8320 1 30 6420 7 16
9 250 Chromý Radomír muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem "B" 1840 4 23 8860 4 23
10 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži Nové Strašecí 500 6 19 9840 2 27
11 3847 Dvořák Jiří U25 RSK Colmic Pardubice "B" 740 5 21 9480 3 25
12 3969 Skalka Igor muži Československo 2800 4 23 10660 5 21
13 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jiížní Morava Tubertini 4420 4 23 8420 5 21
14 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži Poslední hrdinové 3020 7 16 9940 3 25
15 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 7640 2 27 4480 8 13
16 129 Grešová Jana ženy MaJaMi 4780 3 25 6220 7 16
17 72 Pergreffi Luca muži Mělník Colmic 2540 1 30 4020 9 9
18 755 Foret Roman muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče Maver 1 640 10 6 18760 1 30
19 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem "B" 2280 8 13 6520 3 25
20 3791 Zeman Luboš muži JIZERA 24 960 8 13 13860 4 23
21 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem "A" 2360 7 16 5620 5 21
22 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži Kluci Mašterovi 3200 3 25 4280 9 9
23 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Bratři v akci 340 11 3 16380 2 27
24 2214 Maštera Václav ml. U25 Kluci Mašterovi 1800 8 13 7340 6 19
25 2782 Louda Václav muži Československo 4360 5 21 4200 9 9
26 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži Tubertini Team 1940 3 25 2900 11 3
27 3031 Kohlert Jan muži Východočeši 300 7,5 16 5420 7 16
28 4832 Dořičák Lukáš U15 Maver Ostrava 440 11 3 9640 4 23
29 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 80 10 6 8090 5 21
30 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži Nové Strašecí 4840 4 23 1720 11 3
31 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži Tubertini Team 0 11 3 6480 4 23
32 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži MIMI Team 180 12,5 1 14860 3 25
33 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK Lipani MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem "A" 300 7,5 16 5320 8 13
34 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO Choceň 2720 6 19 3140 10 6
35 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MaJaMi 2020 5 21 1120 11 3
36 1863 Novák Jan muži MO Choceň 40 11 3 7960 6 19
37 3725 Průša Martin U25 Valdagang 1540 10 6 4520 7 16
38 3166 Polívka Miroslav U15 Bratři v akci 960 9 9 4660 8 13
39 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži Štětí 4120 6 19 3500 12 1
40 1331 Valda Martin muži Valdagang 240 9 9 3760 10 6
41 5600 Houser Otakar muži MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic 740 9 9 2320 10 6
42 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 Malej a velkej 1140 7 16 1040 12 1
43 5468 Ambros Josef muži Štětí 1460 6 19 590 13 -
44 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jiížní Morava Tubertini 180 12,5 1 6240 8 13
45 7 Častulík Luděk muži MIMI Team 640 10 6 3640 11 3
46 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži Nový Team 0 12 1 3380 9 9
47 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži Mělník Colmic 1800 9 9 1020 12 1
48 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic 180 13 - 3920 10 6
49 Novák Milan muži Nový Team 0 12 1 0 12 1
50 3781 Vejs David U15 Malej a velkej 420 12 1 2880 13 -

zpět