Mazalův memoriál - PRESTON CUP - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání13. - 14. 4. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 23040 1 30 18910 1 30
2 4435 Grzych Jan U15 MO ČRS Příbor - MAVER TEAM 14120 2 27 17940 2 27
3 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive A 7330 3 25 8300 1 30
4 4832 Dořičák Lukáš U20 MO ČRS Příbor - MAVER TEAM 2130 3 25 5440 1 30
5 250 Chromý Radomír muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 3680 4 23 16860 2 27
6 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 2390 1,5 30 2710 5 21
7 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 2150 6 19 26120 1 30
8 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 6450 4 23 5530 3 25
9 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 3650 5 21 15210 3 25
10 72 Pergreffi Luca muži RSK Pardubice COLMIC 4480 3 25 7430 5 21
11 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5680 1 30 4490 7 16
12 2182 Vytřas Radim muži MO ČRS Ostrava PRESTON 3910 7 16 6880 2 27
13 2214 Maštera Václav ml. U25 MO MRS Třebíč PRESTON 5220 5 21 2920 4 23
14 5638 Koukal Martin ml. U15 ČRS MILO Loštice B 4310 6 19 5080 4 23
15 3901 Ngoxuan Truong muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 3880 8 13 4890 2 27
16 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 11810 3 25 4010 8 13
17 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive A 2510 7 16 7440 4 23
18 2187 Lakoš Gustav Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 2100 8 13 4830 3 25
19 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 5080 5 21 1390 6 19
20 2188 Matej Jiří muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 19750 1 30 1030 11 3
21 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO Kolín RIVE 9190 2 27 2660 10 6
22 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 RSK Pardubice COLMIC 1640 4 23 2070 8 13
23 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 2390 1,5 30 0 10,5 6
24 1331 Valda Martin muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 5580 2 27 0 10,5 6
25 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 150 10 6 5270 3 25
26 3223 Hruzík David muži MO ČRS Ostrava PRESTON 1350 6 19 3010 7 16
27 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 900 9 9 2170 4 23
28 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 1000 7 16 1590 6 19
29 6838 Paral Stefan muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 7110 4 23 0 10,5 6
30 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 4890 6 19 830 9 9
31 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 1870 7 16 1100 8 13
32 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 1680 8 13 900 7 16
33 4164 Kobliha Martin muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 1570 5 21 0 10,5 6
34 6694 Žák Luděk muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 590 10 6 3740 6 19
35 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 2900 9 9 1380 7 16
36 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 1610 11 3 2040 5 21
37 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 250 11 3 5410 6 19
38 6209 Svatoš Petr hendikepovaní MRS Cortina Sensas 90 12 1 4970 5 21
39 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive A 830 9 9 1440 9 9
40 5980 Orel Vojtěch U20 ČRS MILO Loštice B 1700 10 6 370 8 13
41 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 80 11 3 3640 9 9
42 5346 Kaniščev Roman muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 860 8 13 0 12 1
43 6871 Marek Pavel muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 2140 10 6 0 10,5 6
44 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště PRESTON 1990 9 9 190 12 1
45 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 1940 11 3 790 11 3
46 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 330 12 1 1210 10 6
47 7 Častulík Luděk muži ČRS MILO Loštice A 140 12 1 0 10,5 6

zpět