NOVA DOMUS - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání20. - 21. 4. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic 5060 1 30 12840 1 30
2 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 19060 1 30 1570 2 27
3 6829 Koleň Michal muži MO ČRS Strakonive 7300 2 27 4530 1 30
4 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS Březnice 5940 2 27 2830 1 30
5 4 Melcher Miroslav muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8070 1 30 7260 3 25
6 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň Tubertini Match Team 3120 4 23 24400 1 30
7 2955 Bárta Jakub muži MO ČRS Přeštice 9760 1 30 6040 4 23
8 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 2100 2 27 4660 3 25
9 Timoshkina Tatiana ženy Rusko 2490 2 27 1410 3 25
10 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 4740 3 25 2280 3 25
11 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Pha 4 - Nusle 6800 3 25 6130 4 23
12 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 MO ČRS Stod 5905 3 25 1830 4 23
13 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Strašecí Colmic 2240 2 27 1180 5 21
14 755 Foret Roman muži RSK Crazy Boys 1740 5,5 21 17620 2 27
15 20 Hron Radek muži RSK Crazy Boys 1980 7 16 13340 1 30
16 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS DRENNAN 2260 3 25 7720 5 21
17 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MILO Loštice 2545 1 30 4000 7 16
18 2005 Bezega Michal muži COLIC BEGASTAV 2530 6 19 3260 2 27
19 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Přeštice 2170 4 23 1310 4 23
20 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 1270 7 16 1720 1 30
21 1671 Klásek Petr muži RSK Crazy Boys 3980 6,5 19 5250 2 27
22 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín Colmic 12820 1 30 990 8 13
23 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO ČRS Vysoké Mýto 8185 2 27 4620 7 16
24 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 2820 3 25 7700 6 19
25 6639 Mojžíš Lukáš muži MO ČRS Č.Budějovice II 5560 5 21 4160 4 23
26 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Č.Budějovice 2675 5 21 2220 4 23
27 1505 Lamač František muži Trabucco team ČR 5270 2 27 480 7,5 16
28 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 545 9 9 11600 1 30
29 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí 6360 4 23 880 6 19
30 5639 Ing. Koukal Martin muži MO ČRS Loštice 2320 1 30 2920 9 9
31 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 2045 4 23 1990 6 19
32 Burdak Sergey muži Ukrajina 1040 8 13 2250 2 27
33 4102 Danyi Michal muži MO ČRS Dačice 970 7 16 2170 3 25
34 Pasmans Ramon muži Nizozemí 1240 5 21 2740 5,5 21
35 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Strašecí Colmic 1740 5,5 21 5120 6 19
36 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň RIVE 2225 6 19 1590 5,5 21
37 Yakushin Ilya muži Rusko 660 9 9 12700 3 25
38 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži 175 10 6 11600 2 27
39 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Brno 5 2160 5 21 7560 7 16
40 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS J.Hradec 1530 10 6 8090 2 27
41 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 1800 6 19 5060 6 19
42 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 1590 3 25 3350 9 9
43 5 Bednařík Dušan muži MO ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 3140 4 23 1510 8 13
44 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 2880 5 21 1650 7 16
45 Baranček Roman muži SVK 690 9 9 8600 4 23
46 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 2820 8 13 5380 5 21
47 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou 190 10 6 6740 3 25
48 2015 Hanáček František muži RSK Crazy Boys 2720 4 23 1820 9 9
49 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MILO Loštice 1840 8 13 2740 5,5 21
50 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži 3980 6,5 19 480 7,5 16
51 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži MILO Loštice 995 6 19 3400 8 13
52 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Pha 4 - Nusle 1785 7 16 1410 7 16
53 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov n/Jizerou 2000 5 21 730 9 9
54 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO ČRS Ústí nad Labem 2050 3 25 40 11 3
55 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive 540 9 9 1590 5,5 21
56 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži 1715 7 16 4380 8 13
57 1803 Bačinová Barbora ženy MO ČRS Strašecí Colmic 1400 7 16 4280 8 13
58 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 1040 10 6 2090 5 21
59 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany Colmic 810 8 13 1570 7 16
60 Matvienko Vladislav muži Rusko 1450 4 23 230 11 3
61 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing 80 11 3 5560 5 21
62 6836 Hanzal Ondřej U25 MO ČRS Pha 4 - Nusle 1980 6 19 530 10 6
63 3732 Housa František st. muži MO ČRS Žirovnice 675 8 13 1370 8 13
64 4077 Doležal Lambert muži AWAS DRENNAN 1690 8 13 1210 9 9
65 1805 Mádle Karel muži Milo Loštice 920 8 13 1400 10 6
66 2877 Černý Václav muži 1630 9 9 2480 10 6
67 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Pha 4 - Nusle Milo 290 9 9 600 10 6
68 132 Hurdálek Pavel muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové 1140 9 9 1540 11 3
69 3490 Flament Pierre muži Praha 5 - Velká Chuchle 960 11 3 790 9 9
70 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži 400 10 6 480 10 6
71 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS J.Hradec 460 10 6 390 10 6
72 6204 Čeněk Josef muži 120 11 3 420 9 9
73 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Velká Chuchle 50 11 3 2860 10 6
74 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS Ústí nad Labem 160 10 6 290 11 3
75 3487 Mádle Petr muži Milo Loštice 1515 11 3 10 11 3
76 3607 Hurdálková Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové 90 11 3 0 11 3

zpět