II. liga "A" - 1. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání27. - 28. 4. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 21160 1 30 12060 1 30
2 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 9720 1 30 2430 1 30
3 2955 Bárta Jakub muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 21120 1 30 5150 2 27
4 3730 Tippl Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 19460 1 30 3380 2 27
5 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 9530 2 27 5240 1 30
6 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 9290 3 25 8410 2 27
7 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 18080 2 27 2040 5 21
8 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 16670 3 25 2290 4 23
9 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 12630 4 23 4740 3 25
10 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 9540 7 16 10990 1 30
11 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 8870 4 23 2570 4 23
12 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 8220 6 19 2400 2 27
13 2877 Černý Václav muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 15770 5 21 2060 4 23
14 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 15130 2 27 1780 7 16
15 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 12690 3 25 2470 6 19
16 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 9830 6 19 2980 3 25
17 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 12970 2 27 1070 8 13
18 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 9980 5 21 2500 5 21
19 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 7320 7 16 2130 3 25
20 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 6110 7 16 3010 3 25
21 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 15860 4 23 2030 7 16
22 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 10720 3 25 1360 8 13
23 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 8430 5 21 680 6 19
24 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 10930 7 16 2010 5 21
25 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 14840 6 19 1750 7 16
26 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 7280 8 13 2660 5 21
27 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 7810 6 19 610 7 16
28 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 8460 8 13 1920 6 19
29 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 7900 5 21 790 9 9
30 908 Svoboda Petr muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 4710 9 9 2070 6 19
31 6836 Hanzal Ondřej U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 7170 8 13 590 8 13
32 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 6170 9 9 1280 8 13
33 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 5930 9 9 890 9 9
34 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 6070 9 9 170 9 9
35 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 10250 4 23
36 3546 Křížek Aleš U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 2760 4 23
37 3731 Peltan Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 5150 8 13
38 967 Civín Martin muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 940 9 9

zpět