II. liga "B" - 1. kolo - TUBERTINI - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání27. - 28. 4. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 8420 1 30 14650 1 30
2 3166 Polívka Miroslav U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 11030 1 30 10100 2,5 27
3 1839 Kocábek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 8500 3 25 12260 2 27
4 1803 Bačinová Barbora ženy MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 11970 4 23 10910 2 27
5 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 12050 1 30 5780 5 21
6 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 9740 4 23 11750 3 25
7 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 8200 2 27 11250 5 21
8 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 11350 2 27 8650 6 19
9 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 6690 7 16 12820 1 30
10 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 7410 7 16 10456 1 30
11 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 8350 5 21 8060 3 25
12 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 6060 6 19 10100 2,5 27
13 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 7750 5 21 11450 4 23
14 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 14000 2 27 3910 7 16
15 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 9890 6 19 7640 3 25
16 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 19540 1 30 3780 10 6
17 6834 Gargalík Patrik U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 4530 10 6 15100 1 30
18 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 7150 3 25 7900 8 13
19 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 5310 7 16 4920 4 23
20 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 11120 5 21 4570 7 16
21 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 11070 3 25 3450 9 9
22 2921 Jožák Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 9210 7 16 4720 5 21
23 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 8620 2 27 2460 10 6
24 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 4960 9 9 10050 4 23
25 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 6660 4 23 6670 9 9
26 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 3210 11 3 9210 2 27
27 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 13020 3 25 1950 11 3
28 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 6640 8 13 3990 6 19
29 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 7800 6 19 7270 9 9
30 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 6480 5 21 6590 10 6
31 158 Böhm Aleš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 4550 9 9 5120 6 19
32 1143 Omamik Ján hendikepovaní MO ČRS Rakovník 2600 11 3 5920 4 23
33 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 4900 10 6 9750 6 19
34 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4650 9 9 8400 7 16
35 6204 Čeněk Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 8330 4 23 1850 12 1
36 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 7380 9 9 8100 8 13
37 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 1820 12 1 8700 5 21
38 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 4770 8 13 3840 9 9
39 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 7470 6 19 2620 12 1
40 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 3180 10 6 3550 8 13
41 5468 Ambros Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 3070 12 1 8150 7 16
42 3921 Čampiš Michal U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 7850 8 13 4820 12 1
43 1319 Šik Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 4000 11 3 5200 10 6
44 2878 Man Bohuslav muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 4400 10 6 3100 11 3
45 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 3530 11 3 6260 11 3
46 3781 Vejs David U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 3750 12 1 3550 11 3
47 5542 Turek Michal muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 1040 13 - 2270 12 1
48 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 5310 8 13
49 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 3900 8 13

zpět