II. liga "A" - 2. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání25. - 26. 5. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 18180 1 30 40600 1 30
2 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 19820 1 30 25930 2 27
3 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 15590 3 25 28510 1 30
4 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 10150 2 27 23740 2 27
5 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 16790 4 23 30880 1 30
6 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 18720 1 30 26230 4 23
7 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 16380 2 27 27350 3 25
8 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 9690 3 25 24570 3 25
9 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 8560 6 19 24840 1 30
10 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 11350 1 30 17830 6 19
11 2877 Černý Václav muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 10840 6 19 29320 2 27
12 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 15160 5 21 23130 3 25
13 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 12070 4 23 22560 4 23
14 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 6345 7 16 27850 2 27
15 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 8380 7 16 29040 3 25
16 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 12400 2 27 21470 8 13
17 908 Svoboda Petr muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 18270 2 27 14830 8 13
18 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 8910 5 21 22610 5 21
19 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 8315 6 19 22940 4 23
20 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 14630 6 19 25830 5 21
21 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 17140 3 25 15010 8 13
22 3730 Tippl Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 11260 5 21 17400 6 19
23 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 9585 4 23 16100 7 16
24 3047 Bárta Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 11110 3 25 13740 8 13
25 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 14430 7 16 18290 5 21
26 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 9070 5 21 16550 7 16
27 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 10050 7 16 19930 6 19
28 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 1830 9 9 27450 4 23
29 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 9450 4 23 14750 9 9
30 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 8920 8 13 25640 6 19
31 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 7280 9 9 24865 5 21
32 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 8450 8 13 23340 7 16
33 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 5655 9 9 16360 7 16
34 3546 Křížek Aleš U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 5650 8 13 15660 9 9
35 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 3110 8 13 8720 9 9
36 6836 Hanzal Ondřej U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 2720 9 9 9225 9 9

zpět