II. liga "B" - 2. kolo - TUBERTINI - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání25. - 26. 5. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 12860 2 27 27020 1 30
2 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 9860 1 30 20960 2 27
3 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 23400 1 30 21420 3 25
4 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 16660 4 23 15060 2 27
5 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 12220 3 25 17540 3 25
6 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 16500 5 21 18900 2 27
7 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 16140 3 25 15200 4 23
8 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 9640 2 27 11780 5 21
9 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 35120 1 30 10080 8 13
10 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 10660 5 21 20400 4 23
11 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 6960 4 23 14740 5 21
12 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 8200 3 25 13200 6 19
13 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 22160 2 27 16560 8 13
14 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 17720 3 25 17760 7 16
15 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 2500 9 9 31480 1 30
16 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 12200 5 21 19500 5 21
17 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 12480 7 16 16200 3 25
18 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 11660 4 23 11340 6 19
19 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 3080 10 6 28680 1 30
20 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 21100 1 30 6960 10 6
21 1803 Bačinová Barbora ženy MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 18300 2 27 7780 9 9
22 158 Böhm Aleš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 15620 4 23 10760 8 13
23 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 8740 8 13 17340 4 23
24 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 4960 5 21 10840 7 16
25 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 9200 9 9 12780 4 23
26 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 220 12 1 19060 1 30
27 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 520 12 1 25620 2 27
28 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 11060 8 13 11760 6 19
29 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 1280 11 3 13320 3 25
30 1143 Omamik Ján hendikepovaní MO ČRS Rakovník 3380 8 13 12340 7 16
31 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 4300 8 13 10600 7 16
32 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 11660 6 19 9000 10 6
33 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 1940 10 6 17840 6 19
34 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 3040 11 3 16100 5 21
35 2048 Řehák Jiří muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 5360 7 16 9380 9 9
36 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 6540 6 19 6200 10 6
37 1319 Šik Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 3980 6 19 8920 11 3
38 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 3160 9 9 9160 8 13
39 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 16240 6 19 2640 12 1
40 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4520 10 6 16040 9 9
41 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 6260 10 6 9240 9 9
42 3166 Polívka Miroslav U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 9040 7 16 6220 12 1
43 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 3680 7 16 6940 12 1
44 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 6440 9 9 6520 11 3
45 3781 Vejs David U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 4260 11 3 9840 11 3
46 5468 Ambros Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 1640 12 1 10940 10 6
47 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 2020 11 3 7940 12 1
48 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 5460 11 3
49 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 0 12 1

zpět