I. liga - 1. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání4. - 5. 5. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 23830 1 36 4010 2 33
2 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 14290 3 31 19320 1 36
3 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 13515 3 31 11910 1 36
4 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži MRS Cortina Sensas 17395 1 36 5385 3 31
5 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 13540 3 31 6730 1 36
6 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7040 1 36 7195 3 31
7 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 20720 2 33 5770 4 29
8 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 15450 2 33 4810 4 29
9 2216 Pokorný Ondřej muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4545 2 33 8700 4 29
10 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 8440 5 27 6055 2 33
11 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 22440 1 36 3910 7 22
12 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 14165 2 33 7375 6 25
13 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 13520 4 29 4335 6 25
14 2617 Valchař Jakub muži MRS Cortina Sensas 9160 8 19 8965 3 31
15 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 5515 9 16 7715 2 33
16 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7985 6 25 4350 5 27
17 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 8645 4 29 95 7 22
18 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 13485 4 29 45 8 19
19 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 2990 4 29 5750 8 19
20 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 11640 5 27 1720 8 19
21 2187 Lakoš Gustav Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 1905 12 7 8485 1 36
22 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 6230 10 13 3205 3 31
23 2188 Matej Jiří muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 910 8 19 5535 5 27
24 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 1450 7 22 4915 6 25
25 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 4355 3 31 380 10 13
26 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 10735 6,5 25 6560 7 22
27 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 5810 12 7 15970 2 33
28 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 6885 9 16 7685 5 27
29 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 3170 10 13 1685 4 29
30 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 10735 6,5 25 3725 8 19
31 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 9925 8 19 2855 7 22
32 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 10855 5 27 30 10 13
33 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 10080 6 25 35 9 16
34 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 9210 7 22 300 9 16
35 6209 Svatoš Petr hendikepovaní MRS Cortina Sensas 1635 6 25 295 10 13
36 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 210 11 10 1095 5 27
37 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 6715 7 22 2805 10 13
38 1803 Bačinová Barbora ženy MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7255 11 10 520 6 25
39 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 2320 5 27 0 12 7
40 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 8270 9 16 3400 9 16
41 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5580 8 19 0 12 7
42 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 7310 10 13 10 11 10
43 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 3980 12 7 1320 9 16
44 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 310 10 13 1860 11 10
45 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 500 9 16 0 12 7
46 30 Smolík Jindřich Ing. muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 2855 11 10 50 11 10
47 6829 Koleň Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 4150 11 10 1840 12 7
48 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 20 12 7 245 11 10

zpět