I. liga - 2. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání1. - 2. 6. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 11900 1 36 9390 1 36
2 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 16500 1 36 15110 3 31
3 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 8720 4 29 13300 1 36
4 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži MRS Cortina Sensas 9200 4 29 21260 2 33
5 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8530 5 27 15730 1 36
6 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 12370 2 33 9260 4 29
7 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 10200 3 31 7870 4 29
8 755 Foret Roman muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 11890 4 29 14640 4 29
9 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 8830 5 27 12770 3 31
10 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 8990 3 31 7360 5 27
11 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 6360 8 19 21550 1 36
12 2216 Pokorný Ondřej muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 11560 2 33 7970 7 22
13 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 10360 2 33 6950 7 22
14 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 7690 6 25 9390 3 31
15 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 13080 3 31 7860 7 22
16 2188 Matej Jiří muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 6590 8 19 13010 2 33
17 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 7200 5 27 10560 5 27
18 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 26250 1 36 6000 10 13
19 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 9870 3 31 6890 8 19
20 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 13350 1 36 3500 11 10
21 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 5510 10 13 9200 2 33
22 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 6150 11 10 14210 2 33
23 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 14470 2 33 4370 11 10
24 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 11160 5 27 7100 8 19
25 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 9910 7 22 7950 6 25
26 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 7670 7 22 6940 6 25
27 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 8160 9 16 9050 5 27
28 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 7290 10 13 8040 4 29
29 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 5070 12 7 7960 3 31
30 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 6430 7 22 5470 8 19
31 907 Martínek Pavel muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 6440 6 25 4980 9 16
32 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7100 6 25 4000 9 16
33 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 5250 10 13 10400 6 25
34 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 7050 7 22 6870 9 16
35 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 8450 4 29 3840 12 7
36 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 5870 9 16 6070 8 19
37 2617 Valchař Jakub muži MRS Cortina Sensas 3810 12 7 7980 5 27
38 3077 Tlustý Luboš muži MRS Cortina Sensas 2740 11 10 9040 6 25
39 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 8270 8 19 5690 10 13
40 5642 Hütter Ewald muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 11010 6 25 1860 12 7
41 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 5150 11 10 6870 7 22
42 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5540 9 16 5800 9 16
43 2187 Lakoš Gustav Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 6340 8 19 3880 11 10
44 6829 Koleň Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 5460 9 16 2910 10 13
45 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 4070 11 10 2740 11 10
46 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 2450 12 7 4080 10 13
47 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 2710 12 7 1730 12 7
48 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 4840 10 13
49 2828 Kuba Jiří muži MO Kolín RIVE 1100 12 7

zpět