I. liga - 3. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání6. - 7. 7. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 30040 1 36 27260 1 36
2 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 30150 1 36 19690 2 33
3 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 12150 2 33 24080 1 36
4 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 14950 4 29 20750 1 36
5 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 17290 3 31 18220 2 33
6 2188 Matej Jiří muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 20020 1 36 16020 5 27
7 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 19400 2 33 16160 4 29
8 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 17070 4 29 16380 2 33
9 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 15170 3 31 12880 3 31
10 2216 Pokorný Ondřej muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 22030 2 33 16090 5 27
11 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 19110 2 33 18620 5 27
12 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 11930 3 31 19270 4 29
13 2617 Valchař Jakub muži MRS Cortina Sensas 11550 6 25 19480 1 36
14 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 12910 1 36 13990 6 25
15 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 10860 5 27 17550 3 31
16 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 11380 4 29 12220 4 29
17 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 11400 7 22 23450 2 33
18 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 21290 4 29 9695 7 22
19 2187 Lakoš Gustav Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 10930 8,5 19 19570 3 31
20 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 20790 5 27 13290 7 22
21 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 15560 7 22 11850 5 27
22 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 14630 6 25 10880 6 25
23 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 19500 6 25 13880 7 22
24 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 21790 3 31 11140 10 13
25 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 10450 10 13 19300 3 31
26 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 10650 6 25 12810 8 19
27 2828 Kuba Jiří muži MO Kolín RIVE 5375 10 13 17090 4 29
28 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 14650 5 27 6770 9 16
29 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 10170 7 22 12090 8 19
30 3551 Milewski Zbigniew muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 11180 7 22 6915 8 19
31 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 7275 10 13 18060 6 25
32 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži MRS Cortina Sensas 13620 8 19 9535 8 19
33 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 14400 5 27 7990 11 10
34 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 8330 9 16 9235 7 22
35 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 9225 8 19 11030 9 16
36 786 Kubík Martin muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 8425 11 10 9845 6 25
37 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 10930 8,5 19 10260 10 13
38 75 Samlík Libor muži MRS Cortina Sensas 11250 8 19 8835 11 10
39 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 13440 9 16 7145 11 10
40 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 5210 11 10 12040 9 16
41 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 5130 11 10 8050 9 16
42 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 9110 9 16 3580 11 10
43 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 6710 10 13 5445 10 13
44 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 6635 11 10 7840 10 13

zpět