II. liga "A" - 3. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání7. - 8. 9. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 35650 1 30 24650 1 30
2 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 23640 2 27 23480 1 30
3 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 39830 1 30 21780 3 25
4 2955 Bárta Jakub muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 31700 2 27 22830 2 27
5 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 29650 2 27 21870 3 25
6 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 23560 4 23 22860 1 30
7 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 26030 1 30 12300 4 23
8 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 25290 5 21 18690 3 25
9 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 18190 6 19 23120 2 27
10 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 23960 4 23 15230 4 23
11 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 17660 6 19 14890 2 27
12 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 29760 4 23 10920 5 21
13 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 19370 5 21 17990 4 23
14 908 Svoboda Petr muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 20840 6 19 13840 3 25
15 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 21340 4 23 13000 5 21
16 3730 Tippl Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 24020 3 25 8605 6 19
17 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 31390 3 25 12350 7 16
18 2877 Černý Václav muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 16630 8 13 22770 2 27
19 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 34590 1 30 3850 9 9
20 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 21520 3 25 7005 7 16
21 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 10470 9 9 16750 1 30
22 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 22700 5 21 13950 6 19
23 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 20180 7 16 10620 5 21
24 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 23630 3 25 3285 9 9
25 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 16560 8 13 15400 5 21
26 3731 Peltan Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 15530 9 9 14430 4 23
27 6836 Hanzal Ondřej U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 17050 7 16 9015 6 19
28 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 17910 7 16 8655 7 16
29 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 20880 6 19 4995 8 13
30 3546 Křížek Aleš U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 18510 8 13 8660 8 13
31 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 20700 7 16 3490 9 9
32 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 16630 8 13 6590 8 13
33 4929 Altman Šimon U15 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 7025 9 9 7965 8 13
34 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 28570 2 27
35 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 21820 5 21
36 1063 Kruliš Pavel muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 8595 6 19
37 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 7325 7 16

zpět