II. liga "B" - 3. kolo - TUBERTINI - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání7. - 8. 9. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 11740 4 23 21910 1 30
2 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 21051 3 25 8460 2 27
3 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 5370 1 30 16210 4 23
4 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 20970 4 23 17660 2 27
5 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 11750 5 21 13250 1 30
6 788 Slezák Pavel muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 15130 3 25 7540 3 25
7 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4140 2 27 15400 5 21
8 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 19050 1 30 13870 7 16
9 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 2870 7 16 20070 2 27
10 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 17650 3 25 5160 6 19
11 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 2270 8 13 7560 1 30
12 3791 Zeman Luboš muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 26140 1 30 11930 9 9
13 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 16510 7 16 16350 3 25
14 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 15720 2 27 13080 8 13
15 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 6530 9 9 18830 1 30
16 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 15160 8 13 7220 2 27
17 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 11740 6 19 7370 4 23
18 1079 Horký Aleš Bc. muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 3120 5 21 5730 5 21
19 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 23680 2 27 3820 9 9
20 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 23280 1 30 3050 10 6
21 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 3260 4 23 4160 7 16
22 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 17700 2 27 7030 10 6
23 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 9660 7 16 14520 5 21
24 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 3030 6 19 5440 6 19
25 1803 Bačinová Barbora ženy MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 19810 5 21 10490 8 13
26 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 6410 9 9 16040 4 23
27 3921 Čampiš Michal U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 16847 6 19 4150 8 13
28 5468 Ambros Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 3840 3 25 6360 11 3
29 3166 Polívka Miroslav U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 2120 9 9 6860 5 21
30 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 1130 10 6 5960 4 23
31 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 11110 10 6 13030 6 19
32 3969 Skalka Igor muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 14360 4 23 4340 12 1
33 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 13100 9 9 4790 7 16
34 6834 Gargalík Patrik U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 3930 10 6 13920 6 19
35 6204 Čeněk Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 11380 5 21 590 11 3
36 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 10080 6 19 9650 11 3
37 3781 Vejs David U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 8060 8 13 9270 9 9
38 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 6300 11 3 10670 7 16
39 3113 Smítka Radek muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7830 8 13 1990 11 3
40 1143 Omamik Ján hendikepovaní MO ČRS Rakovník 6410 10 6 3410 9 9
41 157 Böhm František st. muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 8160 12 1 3850 8 13
42 3192 Krištof Tomáš U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 1030 11 3 2960 10 6
43 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 690 12 1 11020 10 6
44 2675 Krejsa Miroslav muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 9640 11 3 240 12 1
45 5542 Turek Michal muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 510 12 1 4630 12 1
46 1319 Šik Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 17700 3 25
47 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 6800 3 25
48 1311 Lát Jiří muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 8200 7 16
49 6412 Andrž Ladislav U20 MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 3760 11 3

zpět