I. liga - 4. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu1. liga
Datum konání21. - 22. 9. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 10170 2 33 31400 1 36
2 2954 Polívka Zdeněk U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 15620 1 36 13300 2 33
3 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 4940 4 29 13500 1 36
4 20 Hron Radek muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 22930 1 36 14320 5 27
5 4102 Danyi Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 13300 1 36 10680 5 27
6 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 13680 4 29 18080 3 31
7 2015 Hanáček František muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 10600 6 25 17380 1 36
8 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Kolín RIVE 12560 6 25 14790 1 36
9 2368 Bradna Ladislav ml. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 14530 3 31 11740 4 29
10 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 11720 2 33 10960 5 27
11 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5900 3 31 14560 4 29
12 1671 Klásek Petr muži RS Crazy Boys MO Hustopeče Maver 8170 3 31 11600 4 29
13 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 13000 5 27 13240 3 31
14 1758 Kazatel Petr muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 15010 2 33 11200 6 25
15 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina Sensas 4710 6 25 14280 2 33
16 5 Bednařík Dušan muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 17220 2 33 9000 7 22
17 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 5460 7 22 14710 2 33
18 755 Foret Roman muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 10180 8 19 23260 2 33
19 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 13160 4 29 8380 6 25
20 4 Melcher Miroslav muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 7130 6 25 12880 4 29
21 2216 Pokorný Ondřej muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 23480 1 36 6190 10 13
22 2617 Valchař Jakub muži MRS Cortina Sensas 10960 5 27 9510 6 25
23 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 Rybářský sportovní klub Pardubice – COLMIC Vč. ÚS 13700 3 31 5630 10 13
24 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO Kolín RIVE 4180 10 13 12360 3 31
25 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 7240 5 27 9640 9 16
26 557 Pavka Martin Bc. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 2020 11 10 11960 3 31
27 3499 Pospíšil Radek muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 8070 4 29 8560 11 10
28 21 Kostka Jaroslav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 4860 8 19 9860 7 22
29 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 2220 10 13 11580 5 27
30 3771 Martínek Ondřej U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4740 5 27 7300 10 13
31 1679 Hervert Jan muži MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 8210 10 13 13200 6 25
32 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 8760 8 19 8180 9 16
33 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO Kolín RIVE 2395 9 16 9160 8 19
34 6829 Koleň Michal muži ČRS Team Browning.cz 4780 11 10 8190 7 22
35 2409 Jakeš Jan Ing. muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 1960 11 10 11000 7 22
36 2188 Matej Jiří muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 5880 10 13 6860 8 19
37 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 4260 9 16 6370 9 16
38 2164 Kolínek Miroslav muži MO MRS Uherské Hradiště - PRESTON 4495 7 22 4300 11 10
39 2672 Žalud Oldřich Ing. muži MRS Cortina Sensas 12200 7 22 4690 12 7
40 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Kolín RIVE 7580 9 16 9100 10 13
41 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 5680 11 10 7920 8 19
42 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži MRS RSK Jižní Morava TUBERTINI 10480 7 22 1890 12 7
43 250 Chromý Radomír muži ČRS MIVARDI CZ Mohelnice 2525 8 19 4930 11 10
44 1927 Darebník Roman muži MRS Cortina Sensas 1900 12 7 10960 8 19
45 788 Slezák Pavel muži RSK LIPANI MIVARDI Třebechovice pod Orebem 8690 9 16 2170 11 10
46 19 Heřmánek Tomáš muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „A“ 3260 12 7 6070 9 16

zpět