II. liga "A" - 4. kolo - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání28. - 29. 9. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 2955 Bárta Jakub muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 32030 1 30 16540 2 27
2 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 22050 2 27 5820 1 30
3 2759 Terelmeš Adrian muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 27630 2 27 7715 2 27
4 1105 Vysoký Antonín muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 31386 1 30 3260 3 25
5 2667 Molek Petr muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 12670 3 25 18400 1 30
6 5514 Tomeček Michal muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 15120 3 25 9580 1 30
7 3954 Kejst Martin muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 25050 3 25 14560 3 25
8 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 14270 1 30 11730 5 21
9 2834 Rajtmajer Ondřej muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 2270 5 21 22300 1 30
10 966 Kocián Martin muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 14950 4 23 7360 3 25
11 2782 Louda Václav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 11580 2 27 4105 6 19
12 2877 Černý Václav muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 8470 4 23 4820 4 23
13 4772 Horálek Miroslav muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 9975 3 25 1615 5 21
14 3790 Fořtík Petr muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 1075 6 19 8690 2 27
15 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 20720 5 21 3135 4 23
16 968 Kocián Ondřej muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 16710 1 30 5415 8 13
17 4017 Chvála Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 6240 5 21 13110 4 23
18 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 13240 2 27 1030 7 16
19 3732 Housa František st. muži ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 4490 4 23 2835 5 21
20 3725 Průša Martin muži MO ČRS Plzeň 1 Rive "A" 20750 4 23 9895 6 19
21 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 6065 6 19 7245 4 23
22 3793 Ovsík Josef muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 645 8 13 5715 2 27
23 6836 Hanzal Ondřej U25 MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 300 8 13 6860 3 25
24 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha 4 - Nusle - MILO 14250 5 21 3245 8 13
25 3964 Ovsíková Tereza U25 ženy MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 11080 8 13 5755 5 21
26 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 990 7 16 1220 6 19
27 3731 Peltan Michal U20 ČRS Klub Fishing Žirovnice JČ 16030 7 16 7125 7 16
28 1100 Štiková Jana ženy MO ČRS Smíchov, Velká Chuchle 13600 6 19 810 8 13
29 4077 Doležal Lambert muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec AWA-S – DRENNAN 20230 6 19 0 8,5 13
30 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 7030 9 9 1680 6 19
31 10 DiS. Adamec Václav muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 6495 8 13 1110 7 16
32 2956 Bárta Martin U25 MO ČRS Plzeň 1 RIVE "B" 490 7 16 0 8,5 13
33 908 Svoboda Petr muži MO ČRS BŘEZNICE 6760 7 16 2660 9 9
34 37 Kovařík Jaroslav ml. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec „B“ 140 9 9 3485 7 16

zpět