II. liga "B" - 4. kolo TUBERTINI - 2019

Typ závodu2. liga
Datum konání28. - 29. 9. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO ČRS Rakovník 25430 1 30 1970 2 27
2 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 9330 2 27 5100 3 25
3 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 7170 5 21 8570 1 30
4 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 13100 4 23 14360 3 25
5 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 11150 5 21 14940 2 27
6 1143 Omamik Ján hendikepovaní MO ČRS Rakovník 8920 3 25 12600 4 23
7 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 6830 5 21 5670 2 27
8 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 13890 1 30 8620 7 16
9 1999 Krejsa Jan muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 9690 3 25 4450 5 21
10 569 Pávek Martin muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 13170 1 30 510 7 16
11 4104 Mádle Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 6780 7 16 4620 1 30
12 3921 Čampiš Michal U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 7550 4 23 1090 4 23
13 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 5310 8 13 16890 1 30
14 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 11450 1 30 480 8 13
15 6834 Gargalík Patrik U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 15120 2 27 7780 8 13
16 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4710 9 9 10880 1 30
17 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 4960 8 13 9050 2 27
18 3781 Vejs David U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 7460 3 25 5200 7 16
19 1398 Kresl Tomáš muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 6760 6 19 5080 4 23
20 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 8110 2 27 5080 9 9
21 1319 Šik Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 8460 6 19 9760 6 19
22 3166 Polívka Miroslav U20 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MLAĎOŠI - COLMIC 8780 5 21 4050 7 16
23 3031 Kohlert Jan muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4860 9 9 6880 3 25
24 2921 Jožák Radek muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 10070 2 27 7220 11 3
25 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži MO ČRS Mělník SENSAS-COLMIC 13270 3 25 2760 11 3
26 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 9370 4 23 3900 10 6
27 94 Konopásek Richard muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 6770 8 13 4230 6 19
28 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 6850 6 19 4040 8 13
29 3829 Beneš Zdeněk muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 3850 11 3 1340 3 25
30 1710 Krejsa Jakub muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 4810 10 6 11370 5 21
31 3676 Šrajer David muži MO ČRS - RSK Vysoké Mýto 7580 11 3 6680 4 23
32 6204 Čeněk Josef muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 5230 9 9 5470 6 19
33 6412 Andrž Ladislav U20 MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 4280 10 6 800 5 21
34 5667 Kupka Tomáš muži MO Hradec Králové Garbolino.cz 9160 7 16 7480 9 9
35 1863 Novák Jan muži MO ČRS Choceň- COLMIC 9100 8 13 5100 8 13
36 3637 Procházka Oto muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 7330 4 23 1630 12 1
37 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 3820 12 1 5760 5 21
38 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 5380 7 16 3390 11 3
39 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov nad Jizerou Browning 5390 7 16 230 11 3
40 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 8200 9 9 7250 10 6
41 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 4260 10 6 3400 9 9
42 6933 Martínek Radek muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 4780 11 3 2880 10 6
43 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 6890 12 1 410 9 9
44 6267 Krištof Jan muži MO ČRS Nové Strašecí - MAVER 3330 11 3 330 10 6
45 4055 Smitková Tereza U15 dívky MO ČRS PLAŇANY TUBERTINI 8090 10 6 50 12 1
46 1498 Fryč Petr muži MO ČRS ŠTĚTÍ 3900 12 1 6180 12 1
47 2878 Man Bohuslav muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 10140 6 19
48 1311 Lát Jiří muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 750 6 19
49 5600 Houser Otakar muži ČRS JIZERA 24 – RSK Pardubice "C" 2130 12 1
50 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži ČRS Tubertini Česká Lípa 1770 12 1

zpět