Pohár kněžny Ludmily - 27. ročník - 2022

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání1. - 2. 10. 2022

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ MAVER 23440 2 27 36130 1 30
2 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži EXPLOZE SÍLY 23520 1 30 31130 2 27
3 2667 Molek Petr muži RIVE 34850 2 27 11240 2 27
4 3912 Říha Jan muži MISTŘI Z POJIZEŘÍ 32500 1 30 10090 3 25
5 1505 Lamač František muži MO ČRS SMÍCHOV VELKÁ CHUCHLE 24640 3 25 14440 1 30
6 3060 Lev Radek ml. muži TYGŘÍCI TEAM 32540 4 23 14620 1 30
7 5346 Kaniščev Roman muži HUSTOPEČE FIŠKINI MIVARDI 22370 4 23 22220 1 30
8 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS MĚLNÍK SENSAS 24090 2 27 18570 3 25
9 201 Sitta Bohuslav hendikepovaní MO ČRS TUBERTINI ČESKÁ LÍPA 36270 1 30 7900 6 19
10 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži TUBERTINI B 20820 5 21 21255 2 27
11 88 Kosmák Josef muži AWAS-DRENNAN KOSMONAUT 29180 2 27 7580 5 21
12 1691 Nováčková Markéta Ing. ženy EXPLOZE SÍLY 24220 1 30 11880 6 19
13 3954 Kejst Martin muži TÝM JIHOČEŠI 34640 3 25 8675 5 21
14 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ MAVER 23070 3 25 13315 5 21
15 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži JIRKOVÉ 17420 6 19 13310 2 27
16 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS MĚLNÍK SENSAS 12620 6 19 29150 3 25
17 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži JARINI 16960 4 23 18820 6 19
18 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži DUTÝ A ŠVORC 17810 6 19 16545 4 23
19 2782 Louda Václav muži NEPATRNKA TEAM 21130 3 25 14330 8 13
20 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS-DRENNAN KOSMONAUT 20820 8 13 11080 3 25
21 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MISTŘI Z POJIZEŘÍ 21675 7 16 9165 4 23
22 6829 Koleň Michal muži TÝM JIHOČEŠI 17650 5 21 6370 6 19
23 3490 Flament Pierre muži MOBY DIKS PRAHA 8235 8 13 25850 4 23
24 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži HUSTOPEČE FIŠKINI MIVARDI 12615 7 16 21465 5 21
25 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži MO ČRS SMÍCHOV VELKÁ CHUCHLE 23090 5 21 7565 7 16
26 6838 Paral Stefan muži TUBERTINI B 12830 5 21 15175 7 16
27 4912 Šimice Jan U20 RIVE 19600 4 23 1685 9 9
28 1761 Dvořák Miloslav Mgr. muži MO ČRS TUBERTINI ČESKÁ LÍPA 8630 9 9 8005 4 23
29 4104 Mádle Radek muži PARDUBICE A COLMIC 16900 7 16 5480 7 16
30 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy PARDUBICE A COLMIC 21785 6 19 5385 9 9
31 968 Kocián Ondřej Ing. muži MOBY DIKS PRAHA 13710 7 16 8750 8 13
32 7575 Rybenský Roman muži VLÁDA ROMAN 9570 9 9 9870 7 16
33 4747 Lev Radek st. muži TYGŘÍCI TEAM 9295 8 13 2665 8 13
34 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži JIRKOVÉ 20580 9 9 5780 8 13
35 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži JARINI 11520 8 13 4585 10 6
36 5468 Ambros Josef muži DUTÝ A ŠVORC 5680 10 6 13140 9 9
37 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži VLÁDA ROMAN 6280 9 9 8790 10 6
38 6848 Beneš Zdeněk muži NEPATRNKA TEAM 6420 10 6 4965 9 9

zpět