Labský pohár - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání13. - 14. 7. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO ČRS Choceň 14530 1 30 17080 1 30
2 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO ČRS Hradec Králové 15220 2 27 23450 1 30
3 3791 Zeman Luboš muži Jizera 24 19230 1 30 13330 2 27
4 755 Foret Roman muži Mivardi.cz 14570 3 25 18690 1 30
5 2005 Bezega Michal muži Mivardi.cz 17080 1 30 12550 3 25
6 1758 Kazatel Petr muži RSK Jižní Morava 14200 3 25 18150 2 27
7 4123 Górecky Kacper Lukasz muži Mivardi.CZ 12230 5 21 14100 1 30
8 3676 Šrajer David muži RSK V. Mýto 14110 2 27 10430 4 23
9 1999 Krejsa Jan muži RSK V. Mýto 12590 4 23 9680 2 27
10 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy MRS Cortina 13800 4,5 23 11520 2 27
11 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník 16080 2 27 10290 5 21
12 4 Melcher Miroslav muži Mivardi.CZ 13800 4,5 23 10160 3 25
13 3969 Skalka Igor muži Slovensko 13450 6 19 22080 2 27
14 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO ČRS Plaňany 13350 2 27 6020 6 19
15 1331 Valda Martin muži MO ČRS Mělník 9430 4 23 8020 4 23
16 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži MO ČRS Štětí 8100 8 13 12220 1 30
17 3781 Vejs David U20 MO ČRS Třebechovice 7300 6 19 9170 3 25
18 1143 Omamik Ján hendikepovaní MO Č RS Rakovník 9300 7 16 16410 3 25
19 4110 Vlasta Tomáš muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J 15390 1 30 7020 9 9
20 3637 Procházka Oto muži Jizera 24 11900 4 23 8900 6 19
21 2667 Molek Petr muži Plzeň Rive A 10710 5 21 7900 5 21
22 250 Chromý Radomír muži Mivardi.CZ 27500 1 30 1360 10 6
23 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 12640 7 16 10110 4 23
24 4832 Dořičák Lukáš U20 MO ČRS Příbor 12980 3 25 9520 8 13
25 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany 10650 5 21 10040 6 19
26 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani Třebechovice 14490 2 27 4830 9 9
27 1923 Kolařík David Ing. muži MO črs Šumperk 11290 4 23 7450 7 16
28 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO ČRS Hradec Králové 9830 3 25 5640 8 13
29 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži MO ČRS Mohelnice 11860 3 25 3520 8 13
30 2407 Hrazdil Jiří Ing. muži RSK Jižní Morava 7950 5 21 7050 6 19
31 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži Tubertini Č. Lípa 9650 7 16 7090 5 21
32 Hrdinka Jiří muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J 5920 9 9 10790 3 25
33 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS J. Hradec 6340 9 9 10530 4 23
34 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J 6470 8 13 9470 5 21
35 3912 Říha Jan muži MO ČRS Bakov n. J 11400 6 19 4390 7 16
36 6770 Jiří Petružálek muži MOČRS Hradec Králové 9180 6 19 5760 7 16
37 5468 Ambros Josef muži MO ČRS Štětí 6880 8 13 7880 5 21
38 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži Milo Loštice 11140 8 13 7590 6 19
39 7 Častulík Luděk muži Milo Loštice 7090 7 16 9720 7 16
40 3730 Tippl Michal U20 MO ČRS Zirovnice 9810 6 19 6340 8 13
41 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní Jizera 24 5240 10 6 8680 4 23
42 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži AWAS J. Hradec 9040 8 13 8700 7 16
43 3977 Seidl Jan hendikepovaní MO ČRS Zbiroh 7900 9 9 5700 8 13
44 4062 Škubal Hanuš muži MO ČRS Rakovník 8190 7 16 2360 10 6
45 2675 Krejsa Miroslav muži RSK V. Mýto 8060 9 9 3400 9 9
46 6838 Paral Stefan muži MO ČRS Plaňany 7150 10 6 3980 9 9
47 4929 Altman Šimon U15 MO ČRS Zirovnice 5230 9 9 4310 10 6
48 4221 Bombera Jan U15 MRS Kroměříž 3990 10 6 4270 9 9
49 3406 Horký Vojtěch U20 MO ČRS Plaňany 4070 10 6 3660 10 6
50 6103 Traj Robert U15 MRS Kroměříž 1410 10 6 3300 10 6

zpět