Pohár kněžny Ludmily - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání5. - 6. 10. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži Pardubice 20370 1 30 30550 1 30
2 4435 Grzych Jan U15 Colmar 10930 1 30 25225 1 30
3 2015 Hanáček František muži Štíhlá rota 16430 1 30 22900 2 27
4 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži RIVEMAVER CZ 14835 3 25 23605 1 30
5 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži RIVE CZ 9585 2 27 24280 2 27
6 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži Elite Masters 15450 2 27 25195 3 25
7 3443 Kadeřábek Jaroslav muži Hrdinové 10860 1 30 22440 4 23
8 3 Žigo Ladislav Ing. muži MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec 16335 2 27 22160 4 23
9 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži Jizeráci 9955 2 27 18100 4 23
10 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK Lipani A 4690 7 16 29650 1 30
11 1671 Klásek Petr muži Štíhlá rota 8820 3 25 22045 5 21
12 201 Sitta Bohuslav muži Hrdinové 11645 3 25 16830 5 21
13 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži Mělník 8050 5 21 19360 3 25
14 2552 Toužimský Jakub U25 Toužimáci 8945 3 25 18700 6 19
15 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži RIVE CZ 6755 8 13 29210 2 27
16 1853 Kostka Jan U25 MO ČRS Jindřichův Hradec 5660 7 16 25640 3 25
17 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži RIVEMAVER CZ 4590 8 13 25810 2 27
18 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži S + R 7190 7 16 19560 4 23
19 781 Bartoš Jiří muži Pardubice 5725 6 19 17220 5 21
20 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži Toužimáci 10230 4 23 12150 7 16
21 129 Grešová Jana ženy Jaja team 7760 4 23 13750 7 16
22 3977 Seidl Jan hendikepovaní Jaja team 9195 6 19 13390 6 19
23 1863 Novák Jan muži TUBERTINI match Choceň 8385 4 23 12850 8 13
24 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži Hrdinové 10675 4 23 9550 8 13
25 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani A 3780 11 3 22180 3 25
26 190 Pokorný Roman st. muži Maver 10335 5 21 13130 9 9
27 3725 Průša Martin muži Valda gang 4600 9 9 17300 5 21
28 196 Veltruský Zdeněk ml. muži Mělník 4670 8 13 17180 6 19
29 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy Ty co * chlapy 7105 5 21 13920 9 9
30 3912 Říha Jan muži Jizeráci 5625 6 19 14480 8 13
31 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži Elite Masters 4325 8 13 14960 7 16
32 2137 Kolář Jan muži Louny 5650 6 19 7790 9 9
33 1505 Lamač František muži Chuchle 3475 10 6 15720 6 19
34 2393 Oudrán Stanislav muži Chuchle 9520 5 21 11200 12 1
35 3060 Lev Radek U25 Colmar 5265 7 16 12630 10 6
36 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky Junioři Plaňany 1870 10 6 14700 7 16
37 3597 Svatek Šimon U20 Maver 3990 9 9 11300 10 6
38 4561 Vrba David U15 Junioři Plaňany 2205 12 1 14530 8 13
39 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži Hrdinové 3050 10 6 7200 10 6
40 3794 Rašek Martin U25 TUBERTINI match Choceň 3015 9 9 6985 11 3
41 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži PCH Louny 870 11 3 9050 9 9
42 6848 Beneš Zdeněk muži PCH Louny 4165 9 9 4320 12 1
43 1331 Valda Martin muži Valda gang 2545 11 3 9330 11 3
44 6829 Koleň Michal muži Chuchle + 2475 12 1 9035 10 6
45 1319 Šik Jaroslav muži Louny 4465 10 6 5715 12 1
46 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži Chuchle + 550 12 1 5870 11 3
47 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy Ty co * chlapy 810 13 - 11780 11 3
48 6838 Paral Stefan muži S + R 0 12 1 6310 12 1
49 5346 Kaniščev Roman muži 3175 11 3

zpět