Pohár Pernštejn - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání12. - 13. 10. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 96 Konopásek Josef ml. muži RSK Pardubice Colmic 20150 1 30 29330 1 30
2 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži RIVE 18640 2 27 28360 1 30
3 3398 Vavřín Václav U25 Smolíčci 17990 1 30 25140 3 25
4 2015 Hanáček František muži Štíhlá rota Crazy Boys Maver 19180 1 30 22890 3 25
5 3847 Dvořák Jiří U25 Smolíčci 8620 3 25 25840 1 30
6 95 Konopásek Ladislav muži RSK Pardubice Colmic 17620 3 25 26950 2 27
7 3676 Šrajer David muži RSK Lipani Mivardi Třebechovice pod Orebem "B" 13720 1 30 25080 4 23
8 1691 Nováčková Markéta ženy RIVE 10360 3 25 21320 2 27
9 3791 Zeman Luboš muži Jizera 24A 16830 3 25 24100 4 23
10 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO Chocen Tubertini Match Team 16450 4 23 22020 4 23
11 1671 Klásek Petr muži Štíhlá rota Crazy Boys Maver 13680 2 27 20020 6 19
12 1745 Jireček Miroslav muži RSK Lipani Mivardi Třebechovice pod Orebem "A" 6060 5 21 27490 3 25
13 781 Bartoš Jiří muži RSK Lipani Mivardi Třebechovice pod Orebem "B" 10400 8 13 27340 1 30
14 20 Hron Radek muži Maver.cz 5520 7 16 28550 2 27
15 949 Bartoš Jan muži RSK Lipani Mivardi Třebechovice pod Orebem "A" 17830 2 27 13680 7 16
16 72 Pergreffi Luca muži Valda Gang 9150 5 21 18670 4 23
17 4104 Mádle Radek muži Jizera 24A 5670 6 19 20240 3 25
18 3781 Vejs David U20 Davy team 8640 8 13 27520 2 27
19 1863 Novák Jan muži MO Chocen Tubertini Match Team 10250 2 27 15100 8 13
20 2 Heidenreich Jan Ing. muži MILO 9770 4 23 11380 6 19
21 3912 Říha Jan muži Pytláci Browning 10330 5 21 14770 6 19
22 7 Častulík Luděk muži Kopejtka.cz 8260 4 23 11260 7 16
23 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži Jizera 24C 5840 6 19 13250 5 21
24 1331 Valda Martin muži Valda Gang 8930 7 16 23700 5 21
25 129 Grešová Jana ženy JAMIMIX 14370 5 21 21490 8 13
26 2214 Maštera Václav ml. U25 MILO 11880 4 23 21160 9 9
27 3063 Polovic Ladislav muži Maštera team 4380 8 13 22760 5 21
28 2835 Toužimský Jiří muži Třepe 7510 9 9 14880 5 21
29 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži Maštera team 10820 7 16 13120 8 13
30 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky Československo team 3180 8 13 19590 7 16
31 3969 Skalka Igor muži Československo team 9870 6 19 12210 9 9
32 2412 Michalovič Tomáš muži Kopejtka.cz 10160 9 9 21980 7 16
33 5600 Houser Otakar muži Jizera 24C 5160 10 6 22850 6 19
34 39 Pekař Jaroslav muži Maver.cz 14250 6 19 12140 10 6
35 4105 Dražan Zdeněk muži Pytláci Browning 4950 7 16 14250 9 9
36 Páral Stefan muži Tubertini Austria 3980 9 9 8600 8 13
37 6829 Koleň Michal muži JAMIMIX 3090 10 6 8480 9 9
38 6267 Krištof Jan muži Třepe 1070 9 9 1890 10 6
39 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži Tubertini Austria 9300 10 6 0 10 6
40 2577 Novák Milan muži Davy team 0 10 6 0 10 6

zpět