Pohár Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad - 2019

Typ závoduBodovaný pohárový závod
Datum konání11. - 12. 5. 2019

Účastníci závodu

pořadíREGJménoKATTým1. závod2. závod
CIPSumístěníbodyCIPSumístěníbody
1 1584 Purkrábková Hana ženy MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 18510 1 30 32070 1 30
2 20 Hron Radek muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče-Maver 13840 1 30 17910 1 30
3 2922 Flanderka Michal muži MO RIVE Kolín 19350 2 27 19360 1 30
4 3434 Pokorný Roman ml. muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče-Maver 14780 2 27 23200 1 30
5 2829 Flanderka Aleš muži MO RIVE Kolín 19710 1 30 15390 3 25
6 3791 Zeman Luboš muži JIZERA 24 16300 3 25 16150 2 27
7 1133 Vyslyšel Vladimír ml. muži MO Plzeň 10820 3 25 14180 2 27
8 1841 Vyslyšel Vladimír st. muži MO Plzeň 16910 2 27 11540 4 23
9 2068 Kadlec Vratislav muži MO Plaňany 13570 4 23 20000 4 23
10 72 Pergreffi Luca muži MO Praha Kobylisy 14530 4 23 15190 4 23
11 1507 Šimůnek Karel muži MO ČRS Mělník 18510 3 25 10100 5 21
12 1671 Klásek Petr muži Crazy Boys Hustopeče-Maver 12300 2 27 15020 6 19
13 2015 Hanáček František muži RS CRAZY BOYS HUSTOPEČE 15860 1 30 7750 7 16
14 55 Syrovátka Pavel muži MO ČRS NOVÉ STRAŠECÍ - MAVER 11270 5 21 11850 3 25
15 2828 Kuba Jiří muži MO RIVE Kolín 8910 7 16 28250 2 27
16 1331 Valda Martin muži MO MRS Třebíč - SENSAS 9460 4 23 13990 5 21
17 1104 Volák Jiří Ing. muži MO ČRS Praha Nusle 8440 7 16 13380 2 27
18 2782 Louda Václav muži MO Plzeň - Rive 9480 7 16 26760 3 25
19 79 Maštera Vojtěch muži AWAS-Drennan.JH 10420 6 19 9890 5 21
20 287 Zrůstek Martin Ing. muži MO Česká Lípa Tubertiny 8700 6 19 8920 6 19
21 4059 Hrdina Jiří muži MO Bakov Nad Jizerou 4950 9 9 11180 3 25
22 129 Grešová Jana ženy MO Hradec Králové 5820 8 13 10000 4 23
23 3794 Rašek Martin U25 MO Choceň - Tubertiny match Team 9290 8 13 19740 5 21
24 88 Kosmák Josef muži MRS Třebíč 12590 4 23 9970 9 9
25 2132 Kladrubský Michal muži MO ČRS Praha Nusle 12610 6 19 8830 7 16
26 3972 Kučera Jiří muži MO Rakovník 11020 5 21 10190 8 13
27 3060 Lev Radek U25 MO ČRS Rakovník 12970 3 25 7320 10 6
28 3725 Průša Martin muži MO Plzeň - Rive 8880 5 21 7850 8 13
29 1761 Dvořák Miloslav muži MO Česká Lípa Tubertiny 6210 7 16 7930 6 19
30 4561 Vrba David U15 MO ČRS Plaňany COLMIC 7380 9 9 12500 6 19
31 3912 Říha Jan muži MO Bakov Nad Jizerou 7130 6 19 7630 9 9
32 4104 Mádle Radek muži JIZERA 24 13710 5 21 6730 11 3
33 1192 Cajthaml Jaroslav muži MO Česká Lípa Tubertiny 8640 9 9 11000 7 16
34 6788 Bartoněk Lukáš muži MO Hradec Králové 7620 8 13 8800 8 13
35 3490 Flament Pierre muži ČRS Team Maver Fishing Praha 5570 8 13 5710 8 13
36 1997 Hlavatý David muži MO Vysoké Mýto 8050 10 6 11870 7 16
37 3883 Hanyková Eliška U15 dívky MO Plaňany 6570 10 6 6620 9 9
38 4617 Noll Vladimír st. muži MO ČRS Křivoklát 3230 10 6 2790 9 9
39 1805 Mádle Karel muži Mo Praha Pankrác 2080 9 9 0 10,5 6
40 5600 Houser Otakar muži JIZERA 24 1580 10 6 0 10,5 6
41 6770 Jiří Petružálek muži Fanatik FishingTeam 3000 11 3 2750 10 6
42 1747 Vyhlídal Emanuel hendikepovaní JIZERA 24 5080 11 3 0 10,5 6
43 5621 Dedik Vladimír muži MO Praha Kobylisy 6370 11 3 0 11,5 3
44 3487 Mádle Petr muži Mo Praha Pankrác 1750 12 1 0 10,5 6
45 7 Častulík Luděk muži MO Milo Loštice 100 11 3 0 11,5 3

zpět